NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES

PARTICIPANT LIST

NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES
SOFTBALL FIELDS - BIBS PAGE:1   9/18/19 3:06 AM
Slow Pitch - Unified

Louis,Tanya (F 40) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Chesnut,Kenneth (M 22) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clark,Robert "Bobby" (M 25) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clark,Tiffiny (F 30) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dungan,Hailey (F 10) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Grove,Brandon (M 25) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Horowitz,Dewey (M 40) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Horowitz,Kyle (M 36) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Schryver,Cody (M 29) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Schryver,Shai (F 30) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Schryver,Shauna (F 32) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Schultz,Mark (M 52) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Tibbetts,Shannon (M 58) - PRIEST RIVER RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Desjarlais,Makayla (F 32) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Allen,Michael (M 49) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reno,Mary (M 63) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Rimpler,Rebecca (F 20) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bayles,Anna (F 56) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Burrow,Roy (M 56) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dorenkamp,Thomas (M 28) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Fresh,Mathew (M 24) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gilchrist,Mallory (M 34) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hess,Johnetta (F 56) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hudson,Robert (M 60) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Laker,Melissa (F 46) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lengyel,Ashley (F 26) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Shivel,Tammy (F 43) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bennett,Hannah (F 24) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Daines,Cooper (M 11) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Davis,Tim (M 33) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Davis,Tim (M 33) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Javier,James (M 42) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kuhn,Cindy (F 45) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Javier,Sam (M 12) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Teague,Durant (M 15) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Neary,Megan (F 22) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Maile,Elenoa (F 16) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Pennestri,Mark (M 47) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Richarson,Gavin (M 22) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Pugsley,Zachary (M 28) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Payne,Jordan (M 25) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Norlin,Kelsey (F 29) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Frank,Sarah (F 33) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Holding,Amy (F 39) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Holding,Kirk (M 41) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kirsebom,Steven (M 32) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Javier,Annie (F 11) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Frechette,Gayle (F 23) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Grogan,Kirk (M 46) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kerr,Jacob (M 28) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dilworth,Robyn (F 40) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kirsebom,Trevor (M 30) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Javier,Tori (F 13) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Finstad,Ed (M 51) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Swanson,Trina (F 49) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES: