NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES

PARTICIPANT LIST

NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES
BOCCE - BIBS PAGE:1   9/18/19 4:01 AM
Bocce Doubles - Unified

Coutts,Naomi (F 23) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gillean,Marie (F 43) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
GILLEAN,PAM (F 68) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gribble,Shawn (M 32) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hegel,Anthony (M 22) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lambott,Danny (M 41) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lumley,Gabby (F 27) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Olson,Cherie (F 50) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Peterson,Kaden (M 16) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Peterson,Mari Kate (F 56) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Setina,Danielle (F 26) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Strunk,Donald (M 46) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Van Cleve,Abby (F 11) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Vollmer,Gaberiel (M 15) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reed,Jackson (M 15) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Frank,Patrick (M 37) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Moser,John (M 33) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Miller,Kristen (F 29) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Terhaar,Tammy (F 61) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bakken,Joshua (M 18) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lyon,Brian (M 58) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Espy,Tawny Ranee (F 40) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Flores,Johanna (F 26) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Doty,Caroline (F 26) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gragert,Barbara (F 25) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bayles,Caitlin (F 31) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dennis,Chelsea (F 39) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bayles,James (M 58) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Pike,Joeseph (M 19) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Pingree,James (Barry) (M 49) - MOSCOW REBELS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES:
Bocce Team - Unified

Van Cleve,Greg (F 45) - KOOTENAI COUNTY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Borden,Jack (M 36) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Townsend,Donald (M 66) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cermak,David (M 18) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cermak,John (M 10) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Larsen,Madyson (F 23) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ish,Olivia (F 20) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Long,Ashley (F 26) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Long,Barbara (F 57) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Black,Phyllis (F 55) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Boles,Jodi (F 52) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hicks,Donna (F 64) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Christiansen,Sharron (F 65) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jones,Wendy (F 52) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Foster,Sara (F 56) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Sargent,Shane (M 41) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
SARGENT,SHERI (F 119) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Stanton,Duane (M 62) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Colvin,Cathy (F 68) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kurts,Bobbie (F 37) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ulrich,Brenda (F 70) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Helbling,Hannah (F 19) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Pucci,Rosanna (F 53) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ulrich,Jay (M 70) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ulrich,Tonia (F 49) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Thompson,Hayley (F 13) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hudson,Beverly (F 10) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Olson,Val (F 45) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Couldry,Martina (M 59) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Couldry,Michelle (F 33) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leichtman,Robert (M 55) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Painter,Chris (F 58) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Painter,John R M (M 27) - SANDPOINT RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES: