SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES

PARTICIPANT LIST

SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FOOTBALL - BIBS PAGE:1   6/26/19 3:55 PM
Team - Unified (Developement) FB

Hidalgo,William (M 14) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Brady,Tim (M 32) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Drewa,Azsherai (F 15) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Emmen,Shawn (M 25) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Fletcher,Sierra (F 23) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Goodall,Zanna (F 24) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jasso,Damien (M 40) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mckenzie,Jennifer (F 30) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ortiz,Jaime (M 25) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Powell,Bradley (M 13) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reynolds,Nathaniel (M 18) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Shoecraft,Michael (M 21) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Smith,Daniel (M 12) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dealy,Thomas (M 22) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Marlor,Kelly (F 27) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Thomsson,Brandon (M 27) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Fife,Christina (F 36) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Anderson,Terran (M 18) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clair,Julianna (F 12) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clay,Carter (M 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leavitt,Abigail (F 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leavitt,Andrea (F 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mallard,Zander (M 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Moore,Darin (M 14) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Moore,Nicki (F 17) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Morrrison,Trapper (M 15) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Morton,Hunter (M 13) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Seaman,Jacob (M 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clay,Grace (F 10) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Evers,Aidan (M 10) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Evers,Evan (M 17) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hughes,Josiah (M 9) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hyde,Jeremy (M 41) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kraft,Mateo (M 23) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Long,James (M 34) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
McMurry,Coty (M 31) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
McNeely,Echo (F 14) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Platz,Jacob (M 37) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reyes,Anaya (F 15) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ussing,William (M 31) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Spanberger,Gavyn (M 14) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wheeler,Cody (M 21) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Veltrop,Cameron (M 27) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Spjute,Kyle (M 19) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Spencer,Brandon (M 33) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Newberry,Nate (M 119) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mazzara,Jeremy (M 25) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Barnes,Robert (M 37) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Branson,Jason (M 46) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Carrisoza,Nick (M 23) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Castilleja,Jorge (M 35) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Grubbs,Anson (M 23) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hanson,Justin (M 35) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hollinsworth,Tyshawn (M 27) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Martindale,William (M 31) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES:
Team - Unified (Competitive) FB

Sanders,Dillon (M 29) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hanson,Kyle (M 33) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Arthur,Dustin (M 34) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Casper,Dee James (M 37) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lamb,Justin (M 24) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Sanders,Eric (M 54) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mora,Vicente (M 24) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kennedy,Elsie (F 12) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gonzalez Jr,Manuel (M 39) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Allred,Nate (M 32) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Walton,Jacob (M 27) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wright,Ryan (M 25) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wright,Shane (M 38) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reyes,Joseph (M 17) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Snyder,Ethan (M 29) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Stevens,Jonathan (M 32) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Padilla,Tristan (M 13) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Fuller,Emily (F 22) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Labrosse,Abbigail (F 10) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Benzon,Ben (M 28) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Coates,Jake (M 31) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cook,Jewelea (F 14) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Beard,Justin (M 20) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hill,Madison (M 19) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kendall,Kaid (M 22) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leos,Alexis (F 18) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mayo,Tyler (M 19) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Murphy,Riley (M 17) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Vettorick,Judith (F 19) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wade,Christopher (M 20) - RC RENEGADES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kepner-Roberts,Joshua (M 26) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lamb,Andrew (M 31) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Carreno,Oscar (M 33) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Christesen,Dakota (M 23) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Law,Collen (M 20) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lutes,Michael (M 26) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Navarro,Chris (M 22) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reeder,Dalton (M 17) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Sower,Jacob (M 23) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Taylor,Patrick (M 18) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES: