2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL

PARTICIPANT LIST

2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL
FLOOR.HOCKEY FH - BIBS PAGE:1   8/21/19 1:00 AM
Traditional-Floor Hockey

Cash,Tyson (M 30) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bunch,James (M 24) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cermak,David (M 18) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cermak,John (M 10) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dawson,James (M 24) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gau,Shelby (F 23) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hohnstein,Wesley (M 27) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Riechers,Andrew (M 32) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Pucci,Gino (M 30) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Todd,Lyle (M 36) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Walston,Jonathan (M 26) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Winters,Eric (M 31) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Larsen,Madyson (F 23) - LEWIS CLARK RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES:
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)

Murphy,Shannon (F 29) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Everett,Travis (M 42) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Martindale,William (M 31) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mckenzie,Jennifer (F 30) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Snyder,Ethan (M 29) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Knight,Matthew (M 26) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Stevens,Jonathan (M 32) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Walton,Jacob (M 27) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Howard,Cayson (M 18) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Roundy,Janice (F 15) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Platz,Jacob (M 37) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wright,Shane (M 38) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Roundy,Brandon (M 13) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Coates,Jake (M 31) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Roundy,Charles (M 11) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Labrosse,Abbigail (F 10) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Walton,Joyce (F 23) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wright,Ryan (M 25) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Adona,Carlin (M 25) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Aguilar,Alejandro (M 29) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Braun,Zachary (M 32) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Buck,Vanessa (F 29) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cheney,Kimber (F 26) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Crabtree,Charles (M 20) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
DeGuzman,Krishna (F 34) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
DeGuzman,May Charissa (F 36) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Duarte,Adrian (M 16) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Duarte,Aurellano (M 21) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Duarte,Crystal (F 13) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Duarte,Emmanuel (M 11) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dulin,Colton (M 11) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dulin,Hunter (M 13) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Garlock,Brandon (M 17) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gomez,Isabel (F 10) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gomez,Jade (F 10) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Rager,Heather (F 34) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Sower,Jacob (M 23) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Law,Collen (M 20) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Popoff,Jamie (F 29) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Carreno,Oscar (M 33) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Adams,Kobe (M 17) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Dominguez,Nicholas (M 26) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Story,Nicole (F 28) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Eden,Joseph (M 21) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jones,Mike (M 40) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lutes,Michael (M 26) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Akins,Matthew (M 24) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Akins,Zachary (M 21) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Casper,Dee James (M 37) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Grubbs,Anson (M 24) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hansen,Clyde (M 43) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Sanders,Dillon (M 30) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Schneider,Cherine (F 42) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Walston,Ryan (M 20) - MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wheeler,Cody (M 21) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Wilson,Landon (M 15) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bair,Kaitlyn (F 21) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Baxter,Andrew (M 18) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Boyle,Christopher (M 29) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Christensen,Andrew (M 31) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Crosley,Kyle (M 25) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Drennon,Cynthia (F 13) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Guertz,Renee (F 23) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Haney,Brett (M 27) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jensen,Brent (M 43) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jensen,Skyler (M 16) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jensen,Theron (M 18) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jones,Shawn (M 27) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kipp,Ashley (F 20) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leon,Anthony (M 17) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leon,Eric (M 49) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mallory,Shawn (M 30) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Regley,Kaylona (F 19) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Roberts,Abigal (F 20) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Scheffert,Kevin (M 42) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Thompson,Kevin (M 47) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Anderson,Terran (M 18) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clay,Carter (M 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Clay,Grace (F 10) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Evers,Aidan (M 10) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Evers,Evan (M 17) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leavitt,Abigail (F 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Leavitt,Andrea (F 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Martinez,Braden (M 10) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Moore,Nicki (F 17) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Rodriguez,Axel (M 18) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Seaman,Jacob (M 16) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Small,Aaron (M 17) - COSSA COYOTES RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Baxter,Brent (M 69) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Green,Nevaeh (F 8) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Powell,Raymond (M 18) - NAMPA EXPRESS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Aguilar,Diego (M 13) - CALDWELL WILDCATS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES:
Floor Hockey Skills

Cossairt,Ace (M 18) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Buie,Jeanette (F 54) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jacobs,Jolene (F 64) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Roundy,Kelsi (F 16) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Saito,Matt (M 53) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Glasgow,Brandon (M 30) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES:

2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL
FLOOR.HOCKEY FH - BIBS PAGE:2   8/21/19 1:00 AM
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)

Tuttle,Connor (M 11) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Neiwirth,Darrell (F 40) - LIFE INC. RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Owens,Bryan (M 44) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Berndt,Brittany (F 24) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Martindale,Greg (M 28) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Emmen,Shawn (M 25) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Smith,Daniel (M 12) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Galvan,Eric (M 25) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Reynolds,Nathaniel (M 19) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mazzara,Jeremy (M 26) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Moore,Clinton (M 42) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gorringe,Noah (M 10) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gorringe,Simon (M 13) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Cline,Olivia (F 22) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Howard,Gabe (M 10) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Howard,MaKayla (F 12) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Howard,Mya (F 8) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hughes,Josiah (M 9) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hunsaker,Krista (F 43) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hyde,Jeremy (M 41) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Long,James (M 34) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
McNeely,Echo (F 14) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Mooney,Bailey (F 20) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Paradise,Laura (F 15) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Saum,Greta Marie (F 39) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Schwartz,Heather (F 48) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Stephens,Ashley (F 16) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Walton,Mary (F 27) - FOUR RIVERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Jasso,Damien (M 40) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hasbrouck,Cade (M 21) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Taylor,Patrick (M 18) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Gibson,Laurence "Max" (M 22) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Landberg,Gunnar (M 23) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ortiz,Jaime (M 25) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Christesen,Dakota (M 24) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Kepner-Roberts,Joshua (M 26) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ransom,Ryan (M 33) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Bullard,Matthew (M 27) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Murray,Reuben (M 43) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Shoecraft,Michael (M 21) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Byington,Shannon (F 38) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Carral,Rolando (M 30) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Halverson,Laura (F 34) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Barta,Tylan (M 18) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lucker,Theron "T.J' (M 39) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Goodall,Zanna (F 24) - BOISE COMMUNITY RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Burnet,Kara (F 38) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Ensunsa,Mellisa (F 32) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hardy,Jackson (M 23) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Hollinsworth,Tyshawn (M 27) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lambert,Kimberly (F 29) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Lynch,Courtney (F 25) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Smith,Kenny (M 44) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Spanberger,Gavyn (M 14) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Spjute,Kyle (M 19) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Stocker,Van (M 11) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Sweetwood,Micheal (M 43) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Veltrop,Cameron (M 27) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Benlian,Ethan (M 19) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Beckman,Jeremy (M 42) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Blancett,Nathaniel (M 18) - UNASSIGNED RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Brown,Andrea (F 28) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
Birdwell,Alan (M 46) - GHOSTBUSTERS RUN 1:_____ RUN 2: _____
NOTES: