1. BOISE COMMUNITY - SOUTHWEST
  2. BURLEY BOBCATS - EASTERN
  3. GATE CITY - EASTERN
  4. GHOSTBUSTERS - SOUTHWEST
BOISE COMMUNITY - SKIING-ALPINE
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Intermediate
Schmellick,Lauren F 32 BIB:22 0024.1000 01
Slalom - Intermediate
Schmellick,Lauren F 32 BIB:22 0021.5900 01

 
BURLEY BOBCATS - SKIING-ALPINE
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Advanced
Morgan,Andrew M 29 BIB:3 0000.5340 03
Torrez,Steven M 39 BIB:4 0000.5200 03
Giant Slalom - Novice
McFarland,Kennedy F 19 BIB:2 0001.2000 01
Giant Slalom - Intermediate
Magana - Lemus,Jose M 18 BIB:1 0000.5200 03
Slalom - Novice
McFarland,Kennedy F 19 BIB:2 0000.4500 01
Slalom - Advanced
Morgan,Andrew M 29 BIB:3 0000.3900 03
Torrez,Steven M 39 BIB:4 0000.3500 03
Slalom - Intermediate
Magana - Lemus,Jose M 18 BIB:1 0000.5400 03
BURLEY BOBCATS - SNOWBOARD
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Novice - SnowBoard
Villeda,Victor M 16 BIB:5 0002.0400 01
Slalom - Novice - SnowBoard
Villeda,Victor M 16 BIB:5 0002.0000 01

 
GATE CITY - SKIING-ALPINE
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Intermediate
Diaz,Brandon M 14 BIB:6 0000.5895 02
Kosmicki,William M 13 BIB:8 0000.4955 02
Slalom - Intermediate
Diaz,Brandon M 14 BIB:6 0000.5869 02
Kosmicki,William M 13 BIB:8 0001.2505 02
GATE CITY - SNOWBOARD
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Advanced - SnowBoard
Geiger,Carson M 29 BIB:7 0000.3734 01
Ramey,Patrick M 23 BIB:10 0000.4708 01
Giant Slalom - Intermediate - SnowBoard
Sorrell,Daniella F 30 BIB:11 0000.4527 01
Slalom - Advanced - SnowBoard
Geiger,Carson M 29 BIB:7 0001.0426 01
Ramey,Patrick M 23 BIB:10 0001.2134 01
Slalom - Intermediate - SnowBoard
Sorrell,Daniella F 30 BIB:11 0001.0039 01
Glide - SnowBoard
Looper,Joshua M 45 BIB:9 0000.3248 01
Super Glide - SnowBoard
Looper,Joshua M 45 BIB:9 0001.0254 01

 
GHOSTBUSTERS - SKIING-ALPINE
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Advanced
Bolander,Addison F 22 BIB:15 0019.5800 01
Manery,Abigail F 20 BIB:18 0018.3500 01
Edwards,Samantha 1:1F 28 BIB:16 0019.3700 02
Peplow,Rusty M 32 BIB:21 0019.3500 03
Giant Slalom - Intermediate
Bender,August M 12 BIB:14 0023.2600 02
Anderson,Carter M 19 BIB:12 0026.1400 03
McKay,Ryan M 17 BIB:19 0025.5500 03
Peachey,Ian M 17 BIB:20 0024.3800 03
Loya,Nathaniel 1:1M 28 BIB:17 0024.0900 04
Slalom - Advanced
Bolander,Addison F 22 BIB:15 0015.4400 01
Manery,Abigail F 20 BIB:18 0015.0300 01
Edwards,Samantha 1:1F 28 BIB:16 0015.3000 02
Peplow,Rusty M 32 BIB:21 0014.9600 03
Slalom - Intermediate
Bender,August M 12 BIB:14 0018.9400 02
Anderson,Carter M 19 BIB:12 0019.8200 03
McKay,Ryan M 17 BIB:19 0021.1800 03
Peachey,Ian M 17 BIB:20 0018.9200 03
Loya,Nathaniel 1:1M 28 BIB:17 0016.6200 04
GHOSTBUSTERS - SNOWBOARD
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN REGIONAL WINTER GAMES - Bogus Basin (Boise, ID) - 02/21/20 TO 02/21/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Giant Slalom - Advanced - SnowBoard
Barnes,Robert M 38 BIB:13 0021.9400 01
Slalom - Advanced - SnowBoard
Barnes,Robert M 38 BIB:13 0023.7300 01

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
22 ATHLETES FROM 4 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 44 EVENTS