1. BOISE COMMUNITY - SOUTHWEST
  2. BURLEY BOBCATS - EASTERN
  3. GATE CITY - EASTERN
  4. UPPER VALLEY BOBCATS - EASTERN
BOISE COMMUNITY - SNOWSHOEING
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN WINTER REGIONAL GAMES - Garden Valley, ID (Terrace Lakes) - 02/22/20 TO 02/22/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
25 M SS
Eaton,Scott M 51 BIB:5 0000.0700 02
Sandmeyer,Max 1:1M 54 BIB:17 0000.2600 02
50 M SS
Brilz,LeAnn F 21 BIB:3 0000.4700 02
Huglin,Kendra F 32 BIB:8 0000.2800 03
Oliver,Katherine F 46 BIB:14 0000.2800 03
Johnson,Tina 1:1F 56 BIB:10 0000.3100 04
Eaton,Scott M 51 BIB:5 0000.1500 06
Knifong,Dennis M 61 BIB:11 0000.2900 07
Murray,Reuben M 43 BIB:13 0000.2600 07
Fleischman,Rusty 1:1M 44 BIB:6 0000.3900 08
Hansen,Jack M 39 BIB:7 0000.3600 08
Brugger,Sailan 1:1M 40 BIB:4 0000.5100 09
Sandmeyer,Max 1:1M 54 BIB:17 0000.5300 09
100 M SS
Brilz,LeAnn F 21 BIB:3 0001.2200 02
Hutchens,AnnMarie F 39 BIB:9 0000.5800 03
Johnson,Tina 1:1F 56 BIB:10 0000.5700 03
Moon,Gabi F 24 BIB:12 0000.4000 03
Valle,Marie F 25 BIB:21 0000.3800 03
Huglin,Kendra F 32 BIB:8 0001.0800 04
Oliver,Katherine F 46 BIB:14 0001.0800 04
Reeder,Dalton M 18 BIB:16 0000.2800 06
Owens,Brandon M 28 BIB:15 0000.2100 07
Spalding,Jeremy M 24 BIB:19 0000.2000 07
Stanko,James 1:1M 39 BIB:20 0000.2800 07
Bott,Ian M 36 BIB:2 0000.4100 08
Smith,Paul 1:1M 32 BIB:18 0000.3900 08
Murray,Reuben M 43 BIB:13 0000.5500 09
Hansen,Jack M 39 BIB:7 0001.0600 10
Knifong,Dennis M 61 BIB:11 0001.2600 10
Fleischman,Rusty 1:1M 44 BIB:6 0001.2700 11
Aldrich,Nick M 36 BIB:1 0002.0100 12
Brugger,Sailan 1:1M 40 BIB:4 0002.0000 12
200 M SS
Hutchens,AnnMarie F 39 BIB:9 0002.0600 01
Valle,Marie F 25 BIB:21 0001.2500 01
Reeder,Dalton M 18 BIB:16 0000.5800 02
Aldrich,Nick M 36 BIB:1 0001.3200 03
Owens,Brandon M 28 BIB:15 0001.0400 03
4 x 100 M Relay SS
Bott,Ian M 36 BIB:2 Blue Team 0003.3200 02
Hutchens,AnnMarie F 39 BIB:9 BLUE TEAM 0003.3200 02
Johnson,Tina 1:1F 56 BIB:10 BLUE TEAM 0003.3200 02
Murray,Reuben M 43 BIB:13 Blue Team 0003.3200 02
Owens,Brandon M 28 BIB:15 Red Team 0001.3800 02
Reeder,Dalton M 18 BIB:16 Red Team 0001.3800 02
Spalding,Jeremy M 24 BIB:19 Red Team 0001.3800 02
Stanko,James 1:1M 39 BIB:20 Red Team 0001.3800 02
Aldrich,Nick M 36 BIB:1 White Team 0002.3100 02
Moon,Gabi F 24 BIB:12 White Team 0002.3100 02
Smith,Paul 1:1M 32 BIB:18 White Team 0002.3100 02
Valle,Marie F 25 BIB:21 White Team 0002.3100 02
Fleischman,Rusty 1:1M 44 BIB:6 Orange Team 0006.0000 03
Hansen,Jack M 39 BIB:7 Orange Team 0006.0000 03
Knifong,Dennis M 61 BIB:11 Orange Team 0006.0000 03
Sandmeyer,Max 1:1M 54 BIB:17 Orange Team 0006.0000 03
Brilz,LeAnn F 21 BIB:3 Purple Team 0004.3400 03
Eaton,Scott M 51 BIB:5 Purple Team 0004.3400 03
Huglin,Kendra F 32 BIB:8 Purple Team 0004.3400 03
Oliver,Katherine F 46 BIB:14 Purple Team 0004.3400 03
1500 M SS
Moon,Gabi F 24 BIB:12 0019.2400 01
Bott,Ian M 36 BIB:2 0018.1400 02
Smith,Paul 1:1M 32 BIB:18 0018.0100 02
Spalding,Jeremy M 24 BIB:19 0014.3100 02
Stanko,James 1:1M 39 BIB:20 0018.4300 02

 
BURLEY BOBCATS - SNOWSHOEING
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN WINTER REGIONAL GAMES - Garden Valley, ID (Terrace Lakes) - 02/22/20 TO 02/22/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
25 M SS
Judd,Aaron M 23 BIB:27 0000.3700 02
50 M SS
Cuevas,Briseyda F 14 BIB:25 0000.1700 01
Wyatt,Angelica F 15 BIB:33 0000.1800 01
Anthoney,Larisa F 19 BIB:22 0000.1800 02
Contreras,Carlee F 17 BIB:24 0035.0200 02
Labrum,Dora F 17 BIB:29 0000.1700 02
Coleman,Sheeba F 37 BIB:23 0001.0000 05
Harper,Ivan M 17 BIB:26 0000.1300 06
Valle,Jerry M 41 BIB:32 0000.2000 06
Judd,Aaron M 23 BIB:27 0001.0000 09
100 M SS
Cuevas,Briseyda F 14 BIB:25 0000.3500 01
Wyatt,Angelica F 15 BIB:33 0000.5500 01
Anthoney,Larisa F 19 BIB:22 0000.4500 02
Contreras,Carlee F 17 BIB:24 0001.1000 02
Labrum,Dora F 17 BIB:29 0000.3500 02
Coleman,Sheeba F 37 BIB:23 0002.5000 05
Harper,Ivan M 17 BIB:26 0000.3500 06
Mosso,Esmeralda M 16 BIB:31 0000.2500 06
Knopp,Matthew M 24 BIB:28 0000.2300 07
Valle,Jerry M 41 BIB:32 0000.4500 08
200 M SS
Mosso,Esmeralda M 16 BIB:31 0000.4300 02
Knopp,Matthew M 24 BIB:28 0000.4800 03
4 x 100 M Relay SS
Anthoney,Larisa F 19 BIB:22 Burley 2 0002.5000 01
Cuevas,Briseyda F 14 BIB:25 Burley 2 0002.5000 01
Labrum,Dora F 17 BIB:29 Burley 2 0002.5000 01
Wyatt,Angelica F 15 BIB:33 Burley 2 0002.5000 01
Coleman,Sheeba F 37 BIB:23 Burley 3 0003.7000 03
Contreras,Carlee F 17 BIB:24 Burley 3 0003.7000 03
Judd,Aaron M 23 BIB:27 Burley 3 0003.7000 03
Valle,Jerry M 41 BIB:32 Burley 3 0003.7000 03
4 x 100 M Unified Relay SS
Harper,Ivan M 17 BIB:26 Burley 1 0002.0000 01
Knopp,Matthew M 24 BIB:28 Burley 1 0002.0000 01
Morey,Matthew M 16 UNIFIED BIB:30 Burley 1 0002.0000 01
Mosso,Esmeralda M 16 BIB:31 Burley 1 0002.0000 01

 
GATE CITY - SKIING-NORDIC
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN WINTER REGIONAL GAMES - Garden Valley, ID (Terrace Lakes) - 02/22/20 TO 02/22/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
1 K XC
Lander,Dustin 1:1M 32 BIB:35 0011.0187 02
100 M XC
Lander,Dustin 1:1M 32 BIB:35 0001.2361 01
GATE CITY - SNOWSHOEING
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN WINTER REGIONAL GAMES - Garden Valley, ID (Terrace Lakes) - 02/22/20 TO 02/22/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
50 M SS
Minshall,Jennye F 42 BIB:36 0001.0825 05
Paulsen,Denton M 33 BIB:38 0000.2236 06
Paulsen,Casey M 41 BIB:37 0000.3215 07
Alvey,Daynon M 36 BIB:34 0000.4500 08
100 M SS
Minshall,Jennye F 42 BIB:36 0002.3544 05
Paulsen,Denton M 33 BIB:38 0000.4653 09
Paulsen,Casey M 41 BIB:37 0001.0523 10
Alvey,Daynon M 36 BIB:34 0001.3200 11

 
UPPER VALLEY BOBCATS - SKIING-NORDIC
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN WINTER REGIONAL GAMES - Garden Valley, ID (Terrace Lakes) - 02/22/20 TO 02/22/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
1 K XC
Collins,Hannah F 31 BIB:40 0009.1909 01
Allison,Brad M 45 BIB:39 0008.1434 02
Collins,Michael M 33 BIB:41 0009.4245 02
500 M XC
Collins,Hannah F 31 BIB:40 0004.8200 01
Allison,Brad M 45 BIB:39 0004.2200 02
Collins,Michael M 33 BIB:41 0002.2514 02
Remington,Bryce M 43 BIB:48 0005.2500 02
50 M XC
Quayle,John 1:1M 42 BIB:47 0001.2200 01
100 M XC
Quayle,John 1:1M 42 BIB:47 0002.4449 01
Remington,Bryce M 43 BIB:48 0001.0500 01
UPPER VALLEY BOBCATS - SNOWSHOEING
SOUTHWEST AND EASTERN WINTER REGIONAL GAMES - Garden Valley, ID (Terrace Lakes) - 02/22/20 TO 02/22/20
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
25 M SS
Pirkle,Destini F 25 BIB:46 0000.1300 01
50 M SS
Egan,Rebecca F 25 BIB:43 0000.1800 03
Nebeker,Kasie F 33 BIB:45 0000.2700 03
Dearden,Christy F 45 BIB:42 0000.3500 04
Hunzeker,Rachelle F 24 BIB:44 0000.3500 04
Silvaz,Heather F 23 BIB:49 0000.2900 04
Pirkle,Destini F 25 BIB:46 0000.3500 05
Stone,Gloria - Lynnette 1:1F 47 BIB:50 0001.0000 05
Womack,Jarad M 44 BIB:51 0000.2400 07
100 M SS
Dearden,Christy F 45 BIB:42 0001.2800 04
Nebeker,Kasie F 33 BIB:45 0001.0500 04
Stone,Gloria - Lynnette 1:1F 47 BIB:50 0001.3900 05
Womack,Jarad M 44 BIB:51 0000.5400 09
4 x 100 M Relay SS
Egan,Rebecca F 25 BIB:43 0001.8200 01
Hunzeker,Rachelle F 24 BIB:44 0001.8200 01
Nebeker,Kasie F 33 BIB:45 0001.8200 01
Silvaz,Heather F 23 BIB:49 0001.8200 01
1500 M SS
Egan,Rebecca F 25 BIB:43 0021.1700 01
Hunzeker,Rachelle F 24 BIB:44 0023.3500 01
Silvaz,Heather F 23 BIB:49 0018.3300 01

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
51 ATHLETES FROM 4 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 136 EVENTS