1. KOOTENAI COUNTY - NORTHERN
  2. LEWIS CLARK - NORTHERN
  3. MOSCOW REBELS - NORTHERN
  4. PRIEST RIVER - NORTHERN
  5. SANDPOINT - NORTHERN
KOOTENAI COUNTY - BOCCE
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
Coutts,Naomi 1:1F 23 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Gillean,Marie F 43 KC Bears - 0001.0000
GILLEAN,PAM F 68 UNIFIED KC Bears - 0001.0000
Gribble,Shawn 1:1M 32 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Hegel,Anthony M 22 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Lambott,Danny M 41 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Lumley,Gabby F 27 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Olson,Cherie F 50 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Peterson,Kaden 1:1M 16 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Peterson,Mari Kate F 56 UNIFIED KC Bears - 0001.0000
Setina,Danielle F 26 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Strunk,Donald WC 1:1M 46 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Van Cleve,Abby WCF 11 KC Bears - 0001.0000
Bocce Team - Unified
Van Cleve,Greg F 45 UNIFIED Kootenai County - 0001.0000
KOOTENAI COUNTY - SOFTBALL
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Davis,Tim M 33 - 0046.0000
Payne,Jordan M 25 KC Red - 0063.0000
Dilworth,Robyn F 40 KC Gray - 0019.0000
Frechette,Gayle F 23 KC Gray - 0031.0000
Javier,Annie F 11 UNIFIED KC Gray - 0070.0000
Javier,James M 42 UNIFIED KC Gray - 0079.0000
Javier,Sam M 12 UNIFIED KC Gray - 0068.0000
Javier,Tori F 13 UNIFIED KC Gray - 0071.0000
Kerr,Jacob M 28 KC Gray - 0050.0000
Maile,Elenoa F 16 UNIFIED KC Gray - 0073.0000
Neary,Megan 1:1F 22 KC Gray - 0016.0000
Pugsley,Zachary M 28 KC Gray - 0047.0000
Rimpler,Rebecca F 20 KC Gray - 0032.0000
Teague,Durant M 15 KC Gray - 0025.0000
Bennett,Hannah 1:1F 24 KC Grey - 0020.0000
Daines,Cooper M 11 UNIFIED KC grey - 0040.0000
Davis,Tim M 33 KC Grey - 0046.0000
Allen,Michael M 49 UNIFIED KC Red - 0079.0000
Desjarlais,Makayla F 32 UNIFIED KC Red - 0077.0000
Finstad,Ed M 51 KC Red - 0068.0000
Frank,Sarah F 33 UNIFIED KC Red - 0077.0000
Grogan,Kirk M 46 KC Red - 0073.0000
Holding,Amy F 39 UNIFIED KC Red - 0080.0000
Holding,Kirk M 41 UNIFIED KC Red - 0081.0000
Kirsebom,Steven M 32 KC Red - 0029.0000
Kirsebom,Trevor M 30 KC Red - 0036.0000
Kuhn,Cindy F 45 UNIFIED KC Red - 0079.0000
Norlin,Kelsey F 29 KC Red - 0046.0000
Pennestri,Mark M 47 KC Red - 0033.0000
Reno,Mary M 63 KC Red - 0032.0000
Richarson,Gavin M 22 KC Red - 0021.0000
Swanson,Trina F 49 KC Red - 0016.0000

 
LEWIS CLARK - BOCCE
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Team - Unified
Helbling,Hannah 1:1F 19 Cyclones - 0005.0000
Pucci,Rosanna F 53 UNIFIED Cyclones - 0005.0000
Ulrich,Jay M 70 UNIFIED Cyclones - 0005.0000
Ulrich,Tonia F 49 Cyclones - 0005.0000
Sargent,Shane 1:1M 41 developmental - 0005.0000
Borden,Jack M 36 El Ninos - 0004.0000
Cermak,David 1:1M 18 El Ninos - 0004.0000
Cermak,John M 10 El Ninos - 0004.0000
Townsend,Donald M 66 El Ninos - 0004.0000
Ish,Olivia F 20 Hurricanes - 0001.0000
Larsen,Madyson F 23 Hurricanes - 0001.0000
Long,Ashley F 26 Hurricanes - 0001.0000
Long,Barbara F 57 UNIFIED Hurricanes - 0001.0000
Foster,Sara F 56 Lightning - 0002.0000
Jones,Wendy F 52 Lightning - 0002.0000
Kurts,Bobbie F 37 Lightning - 0003.0000
Ulrich,Brenda F 70 UNIFIED Lightning - 0003.0000
Colvin,Cathy F 68 UNIFIED Thunder - developmental 0005.0000
SARGENT,SHERI F 119 UNIFIED Thunder - developmental 0005.0000
Stanton,Duane M 62 Thunder - developmental 0005.0000
Black,Phyllis F 55 Tornados - 0003.0000
Boles,Jodi F 52 Tornados - 0003.0000
Christiansen,Sharron F 65 Tornados - 0003.0000
Hicks,Donna F 64 Tornados - 0003.0000
LEWIS CLARK - GOLF
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Riechers,Andrew M 32 partner Dan Colvin 0065.0000
Challinnor,Kross M 20 partner Darin Ktause 0046.0000
Fuller,Todd M 40 partner Gary Packwood 0051.0000
Mahuron,Peter M 38 partner Jill Taylor 0071.0000
Riddle,Mason M 28 partner Marty Riddle 0046.0000
Greene,Jeffrey M 37 Partner Scott Greene unified 0053.0000
Blount,Isaac M 18 partner Seth Blount 0060.0000
Pucci,Gino M 30 partner Taylor Foster 0061.0000
Todd,Lyle M 36 partner with Stan 0063.0000
Walston,Jonathan M 26 partner; unified Mark Walston 0071.0000
Krause,Darin M 54 UNIFIED partnerd with Kross Chanllinor 0045.0000
Taylor,Jil F 36 UNIFIED partnered with Peter M. 0071.0000
Colvin,Dan M 69 UNIFIED partnered wiht Andrew Reihers 0065.0000
Foster,Taylor M 28 UNIFIED partnered with Gino Pucci 0061.0000
Blount,Seth M 22 UNIFIED partnered with Issac Blount 0060.0000
Greene,Scott M 69 UNIFIED partnered with Jeffery Greene 0053.0000
Walston,Mark M 62 UNIFIED partnered with JOhn Walston 0071.0000
Otto,Stan M 57 UNIFIED partnered with Lyle Todd 0063.0000
Riddle,Martin M 65 UNIFIED partnered with Mason Riddle 0046.0000
Packwood,Gary M 63 UNIFIED partnered with Todd Fuller 0051.0000
LEWIS CLARK - SOFTBALL
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Louis,Tanya F 40 UNIFIED LC Storm - 0001.0000

 
MOSCOW REBELS - BOCCE
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
Reed,Jackson M 15 Moscow Rebels Team 1 - 0001.0000
Vollmer,Gaberiel M 15 Moscow Rebels Team 1 - 0001.0000
Frank,Patrick 1:1M 37 Moscow Rebels Team 2 - 0002.0000
Moser,John M 33 Moscow Rebels Team 2 - 0002.0000
Miller,Kristen 1:1F 29 Moscow Rebels Team 3 - 0003.0000
Terhaar,Tammy F 61 Moscow Rebels Team 3 - 0003.0000
Bakken,Joshua M 18 Moscow Rebels Team 4 - 0004.0000
Lyon,Brian M 58 Moscow Rebels Team 4 - 0004.0000
Espy,Tawny Ranee F 40 Moscow Rebels Team 5 - 0005.0000
Flores,Johanna F 26 Moscow Rebels Team 5 - 0005.0000
Doty,Caroline F 26 Moscow Rebels Team 6 - 0006.0000
Gragert,Barbara F 25 Moscow Rebels Team 6 - 0006.0000
Pike,Joeseph M 19 Moscow Rebels Team 7 - 0007.0000
Pingree,James (Barry) M 49 Rebel Tigers Team 7 - 0007.0000
MOSCOW REBELS - GOLF
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Alt. Shot Team Play - 9 holes (Level 2)
Nelson,Carter M 21 0069.0000

 
PRIEST RIVER - SOFTBALL
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Chesnut,Kenneth M 22 Priest River Panthers - 0050.0000
Clark,Robert "Bobby" M 25 Priest River Panthers - 0032.0000
Clark,Tiffiny F 30 UNIFIED Priest River Panthers - 0049.0000
Dungan,Hailey F 10 UNIFIED Priest River Panthers - 0045.0000
Grove,Brandon M 25 Priest River Panthers - 0061.0000
Horowitz,Dewey M 40 Priest River Panthers - 0031.0000
Horowitz,Kyle M 36 Priest River Panthers - 0032.0000
Schryver,Cody M 29 Priest River Panthers - 0059.0000
Schryver,Shai F 30 UNIFIED Priest River Panthers - 0079.0000
Schryver,Shauna F 32 UNIFIED Priest River Panthers - 0079.0000
Schultz,Mark M 52 UNIFIED Priest River Panthers - 0084.0000
Tibbetts,Shannon M 58 Priest River Panthers - 0025.0000

 
SANDPOINT - BOCCE
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Bocce Doubles - Unified
Bayles,James M 58 UNIFIED Bocce Belles - Alternate 0001.0000
Bayles,Caitlin WCF 31 Bocce Belles - Wheelchair ramp Bocce player 0001.0000
Dennis,Chelsea WC 1:1F 39 Bocce Belles - Wheelchair ramp Bocce player 0001.0000
Bocce Team - Unified
Couldry,Michelle 1:1F 33 Bocce Bandits - 0002.0000
Leichtman,Robert WC 1:1M 55 Bocce Bandits - 0002.0000
Painter,Chris F 58 UNIFIED Bocce Bandits - 0002.0000
Painter,John R M 1:1M 27 Bocce Bandits - 0002.0000
Couldry,Martina M 59 UNIFIED Rollin Rockettes - 0001.0000
Hudson,Beverly F 10 Rollin Rockettes - 0001.0000
Olson,Val F 45 UNIFIED Rollin Rockettes - 0001.0000
Thompson,Hayley F 13 Rollin Rockettes - 0001.0000
SANDPOINT - SOFTBALL
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES - Lewiston, ID - 09/28/19 TO 09/28/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Slow Pitch - Unified
Bayles,Anna F 56 UNIFIED Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Burrow,Roy M 56 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Dorenkamp,Thomas M 28 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Fresh,Mathew M 24 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Gilchrist,Mallory M 34 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Hess,Johnetta F 56 UNIFIED Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Hudson,Robert M 60 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Laker,Melissa F 46 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Lengyel,Ashley F 26 Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000
Shivel,Tammy F 43 UNIFIED Sandpoint Monarchs - Developmental 0001.0000

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
138 ATHLETES FROM 5 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 139 EVENTS