1. A & R CASE MANAGEMENT - SOUTHWEST
  2. BOISE COMMUNITY - SOUTHWEST
  3. BOISE HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHWEST
  4. CALDWELL WILDCATS - SOUTHWEST
  5. COSSA COYOTES - SOUTHWEST
  6. FOUR RIVERS - SOUTHWEST
  7. GHOSTBUSTERS - SOUTHWEST
  8. LIFE INC. - SOUTHWEST
  9. MITCHIE'S MINIONS - SOUTHWEST
  10. MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES - SOUTHWEST
  11. MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHWEST
  12. NAMPA EXPRESS - SOUTHWEST
  13. RC RENEGADES - SOUTHWEST
  14. UNASSIGNED - ALL IDAHO
  15. WEST TREASURE VALLEY - SOUTHWEST
A & R CASE MANAGEMENT - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Tennis Ball Throw
Cowger,Elizabeth F 13 BIB:5 0012.7100 01 0011.8000 2
Rogers,Sierra 1:1F 11 BIB:9 0006.4300 01 0006.1000 3
Sells,Tia 1:1F 23 BIB:13 0013.1400 04 0014.4000 1
Naylor,Jonathon M 11 BIB:8 0007.2000 05 0011.3000 2
Scherf,Kadyn M 11 BIB:12 0000.4600 05 0002.2000 3
Walls,Taylor M 10 BIB:16 0010.6700 05 0012.4000 1
Arriaga,Oseas WC 1:1M 20 BIB:3 0026.3300 06 0019.5000 1
Softball Throw
Connor,Brianna F 22 BIB:4 0009.0500 03 0009.1000 2
LaVatta,Sally 1:1F 26 BIB:7 0006.3600 03 0006.9000 4
Sommerfeldt,Kailyn F 22 BIB:14 0016.8700 05 0014.7000 4
Villalba,Alex M 14 BIB:15 0017.7000 06 0026.8000 2
Cowger,Jeremiah M 20 BIB:6 0021.9600 07 0021.2000 4
10 Meter Assisted Walk
Scherf,Kadyn M 11 BIB:12 0000.0670 02 0000.1450 1
Long Jump - Standing
Rubio,Ariana F 14 BIB:11 0000.2600 01 0000.5000 1
Long Jump - Running
Arriaga,Juan M 12 BIB:2 0001.6800 03 0002.3000 1
Rojas,Antonio M 10 BIB:10 0000.3300 03 0001.7000 2
Albor,Julian M 19 BIB:1 0002.4400 05 ----DQ---- ----DQ----
100 Meter Walk
Sommerfeldt,Kailyn F 22 BIB:14 0000.5540 01 0000.4506 3
Connor,Brianna F 22 BIB:4 0001.0680 02 0000.5535 1
Sells,Tia 1:1F 23 BIB:13 0001.1850 02 0000.5803 2
100 Meter Dash
Cowger,Elizabeth F 13 BIB:5 0000.2647 01 0000.2078 1
Naylor,Jonathon M 11 BIB:8 0000.3032 06 0000.2293 4
Arriaga,Juan M 12 BIB:2 0000.3811 07 0000.1862 1
Walls,Taylor M 10 BIB:16 0000.3512 07 0000.1903 2
Arriaga,Oseas WC 1:1M 20 BIB:3 0000.5868 08 0000.4172 5
Cowger,Jeremiah M 20 BIB:6 0000.1800 08 0000.1669 1
400 Meter Run
Villalba,Alex M 14 BIB:15 0002.1200 02 0002.0272 2
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Arriaga,Juan M 12 BIB:2 Team 2- Position 1 0002.4900 02 0001.5185 3
Naylor,Jonathon M 11 BIB:8 Team 2- Position 2 0002.4900 02 0001.5185 3
Walls,Taylor M 10 BIB:16 Team 2- Position 3 0002.4900 02 0001.5185 3
Arriaga,Oseas WC 1:1M 20 BIB:3 Team 2- Position 4 0002.4900 02 0001.5185 3
Sommerfeldt,Kailyn F 22 BIB:14 Walking Relay- Position 1 0004.3100 03 0003.4303 2
LaVatta,Sally 1:1F 26 BIB:7 Walking Relay- Position 2 0004.3100 03 0003.4303 2
Sells,Tia 1:1F 23 BIB:13 Walking Relay- Position 3 0004.3100 03 0003.4303 2
Connor,Brianna F 22 BIB:4 Walking Relay- Position 4 0004.3100 03 0003.4303 2
Villalba,Alex M 14 BIB:15 Team 1- Position 1 0001.3600 05 0001.1071 1
Albor,Julian M 19 BIB:1 Team 1- Position 2 0001.3600 05 0001.1071 1
Cowger,Elizabeth F 13 BIB:5 Team 1- Position 3 0001.3600 05 0001.1071 1
Cowger,Jeremiah M 20 BIB:6 Team 1- Position 4 0001.3600 05 0001.1071 1
25 Meter Dash
Rogers,Sierra 1:1F 11 BIB:9 0000.1475 01 0000.0907 2
Rubio,Ariana F 14 BIB:11 0000.1950 01 0000.0713 1
Rojas,Antonio M 10 BIB:10 0000.0850 03 0000.0612 1
200 Meter Dash
Albor,Julian M 19 BIB:1 0000.3520 04 0000.3366 3
50 Meter Dash
LaVatta,Sally 1:1F 26 BIB:7 0000.2062 03 0000.1513 3

 
BOISE COMMUNITY - AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay
Brilz,LeAnn F 20 GIRLS 0002.5400 02
Schmellick,Lauren F 31 GIRLS 0002.5400 02
Valle,Marie F 24 GIRLS 0002.5400 02
Weigt,Alexandra 1:1F 28 GIRLS 0002.5400 02
Brazier,Ben M 29 BOY 0003.0000 04
Knifong,Dennis M 60 BOY 0003.0000 04
Knowles,Nathan M 38 BOY 0003.0000 04
Sandmeyer,Max 1:1M 53 BOY 0003.0000 04
Adams,Corey WC 1:1M 53 BOY/GIRL 0003.5500 04
Dennard,Ava F 14 BOY/GIRL 0003.5500 04
Hasbrouck,Cade M 21 BOY/GIRL 0003.5500 04
Rockne,Shelley F 52 BOY/GIRL 0003.5500 04
4 x 50 Meter Freestyle Relay
Bott,Ian M 36 BOY/GIRL 0005.0800 01
Boyle,Jeanette F 66 BOY/GIRL 0005.0800 01
Hemker,Paul M 33 BOY/GIRL 0005.0800 01
Moore,Jennifer F 38 BOY/GIRL 0005.0800 01
15 Meter Flotation
Thiel,Ruby F 12 0000.1900 01
15 Meter Unassisted
Briley,Moses M 10 0001.2500 03
10 Meter Assisted
Thiel,Ruby F 12 0000.1000 01
25 Meter Flotation
Briley,Moses M 10 0001.5000 04
50 Meter Freestyle
Moore,Jennifer F 38 0001.1900 01
Schmellick,Lauren F 31 0001.1100 01
Boyle,Jeanette F 66 0001.5800 04
Hemker,Paul M 33 0000.5200 07
Sandmeyer,Max 1:1M 53 0001.3000 07
50 Meter Breaststroke
Boyle,Jeanette F 66 0002.2100 01
Sandmeyer,Max 1:1M 53 0002.1100 03
50 Meter Backstroke
Moore,Jennifer F 38 0001.4000 02
Schmellick,Lauren F 31 0001.5800 02
Hemker,Paul M 33 0001.0900 03
100 Meter Freestyle
Bott,Ian M 36 0002.0200 02
100 Meter Backstroke
Bott,Ian M 36 0002.5000 01
25 Meter Freestyle
Dennard,Ava F 14 0000.4200 01
Brilz,LeAnn F 20 0000.4200 02
Eytchison,Jennifer F 45 0000.4000 04
Valle,Marie F 24 0000.4000 05
Weigt,Alexandra 1:1F 28 0000.5300 06
Rockne,Shelley F 52 0001.0200 07
Hasbrouck,Cade M 21 0000.4500 09
McLaughlin,Michael M 20 0000.3900 09
Knifong,Dennis M 60 0000.2500 10
Brazier,Ben M 29 0000.3900 11
Knowles,Nathan M 38 0000.4000 11
25 Meter Butterfly
Eytchison,Jennifer F 45 0001.1000 01
25 Meter Breaststroke
Eytchison,Jennifer F 45 0001.1500 01
25 Meter Backstroke
Dennard,Ava F 14 0001.0600 01
Brilz,LeAnn F 20 0001.0200 02
Valle,Marie F 24 0000.4900 04
Rockne,Shelley F 52 0001.2300 06
Weigt,Alexandra 1:1F 28 0001.0200 06
Hasbrouck,Cade M 21 0001.2200 08
McLaughlin,Michael M 20 0001.0100 08
Knifong,Dennis M 60 0000.4000 09
Adams,Corey WC 1:1M 53 0001.2500 10
Brazier,Ben M 29 0000.5500 10
Knowles,Nathan M 38 BOY 0000.5300 10
BOISE COMMUNITY - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
1500 Meter Walk
Buie,Jeanette F 54 BIB:19 0012.3800 01a 0013.0056 1
Softball Throw
Viens,Mackenna F 10 BIB:41 0001.3900 01 0002.5000 3
Hoffman,Aliss F 32 BIB:26 0011.5000 03 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Hutchens,AnnMarie F 38 BIB:27 0011.0900 03 0011.3000 1
Donat,Kassandra F 28 BIB:21 0014.1700 04 0014.2000 2
Jaycox,Amanda F 38 BIB:28 0012.3900 04 0012.7000 4
Banes,Natalie F 26 BIB:17 0016.2800 05 0017.6000 1
Hansen,Jack M 39 BIB:25 0018.4000 09 0020.3000 3
10 Meter Assisted Walk
Jaycox,Amanda F 38 BIB:28 0000.1875 01 0000.1455 1
Shot Put
McCammon,Chance M 47 BIB:33 0009.1000 05 0010.6000 1
Long Jump - Standing
Quade,Rachel F 34 BIB:37 0000.5300 02 0000.5000 1
Long Jump - Running
Loertscher,Ian M 16 BIB:31 0001.7200 04 0001.6000 2
Russell,Spencer M 19 BIB:38 0001.9300 05 SCRATCH SCRATCH
100 Meter Walk
Hutchens,AnnMarie F 38 BIB:27 0000.4660 01 0000.4369 2
Fleckenstein,Nancy F 45 BIB:22 0001.2000 02 0001.0634 3
Kulberg,Tina F 30 BIB:29 0001.1600 02 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Hansen,Jack M 39 BIB:25 0000.3909 03 0000.3150 2
100 Meter Dash
Halverson,Laura F 34 BIB:24 0000.2970 04 0000.2816 5
Moon,Gabi F 24 BIB:34 0000.2700 04 0000.2594 4
Serrato,Rachel F 24 BIB:39 0000.2771 04 0000.2150 3
Owen-Tiilotson,Layten M 10 BIB:36 0000.1894 06 0000.2185 3
Cross,Aaron M 25 BIB:20 0000.1705 09 0000.1956 4
Landberg,Gunnar M 23 BIB:30 0000.1972 10 0000.1915 5
McCammon,Chance M 47 BIB:33 0000.1813 10 0000.1810 4
Smith,Paul 1:1M 32 BIB:40 0000.2981 11 0000.2763 4
Brugger,Sailan 1:1M 40 BIB:18 0000.3833 12 0000.5438 4
Fleischman,Rusty 1:1M 43 BIB:23 0001.0700 12 0000.5494 5
Murray,Reuben M 43 BIB:35 0000.3670 12 0000.3494 2
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Banes,Natalie F 26 BIB:17 red team 0001.4136 05 0001.2004 2
Cross,Aaron M 25 BIB:20 red team 0001.4136 05 0001.2004 2
Landberg,Gunnar M 23 BIB:30 red team 0001.4136 05 0001.2004 2
Martindale,Greg M 28 BIB:32 red team 0001.4136 05 0001.2004 2
Owen-Tiilotson,Layten M 10 BIB:36 red team Alternate 0001.4136 05 0001.2004 2
Loertscher,Ian M 16 BIB:31 blue team 0001.4800 06 0001.4197 2
McCammon,Chance M 47 BIB:33 blue team 0001.4800 06 0001.4197 2
Moon,Gabi F 24 BIB:34 blue team 0001.4800 06 0001.4197 2
Serrato,Rachel F 24 BIB:39 blue team 0001.4800 06 0001.4197 2
Brugger,Sailan 1:1M 40 BIB:18 green team 0002.0900 06 0002.1594 4
Halverson,Laura F 34 BIB:24 green team 0002.0900 06 0002.1594 4
Murray,Reuben M 43 BIB:35 green team 0002.0900 06 0002.1594 4
Smith,Paul 1:1M 32 BIB:40 green team 0002.0900 06 0002.1594 4
800 Meter Run
Buie,Jeanette F 54 BIB:19 0006.2600 01 0003.5065 1
200 Meter Dash
Banes,Natalie F 26 BIB:17 0000.5666 02 0000.4634 1
Landberg,Gunnar M 23 BIB:30 0000.3809 06 0000.4291 3
Martindale,Greg M 28 BIB:32 0000.4450 07 0000.4029 2
50 Meter Walk
Donat,Kassandra F 28 BIB:21 0000.2503 01 0000.2291 1
Fleckenstein,Nancy F 45 BIB:22 0000.3010 01 0000.4306 4
Quade,Rachel F 34 BIB:37 0000.2803 01 0000.2322 2
Hoffman,Aliss F 32 BIB:26 0000.3290 02 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Kulberg,Tina F 30 BIB:29 0000.4459 02 SCRATCH SCRATCH
50 Meter Dash
Viens,Mackenna F 10 BIB:41 0000.2519 01 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Moon,Gabi F 24 BIB:34 0000.1310 02 0000.1360 3
Serrato,Rachel F 24 BIB:39 0000.1329 02 0000.1156 2
Halverson,Laura F 34 BIB:24 0000.1648 03 0000.1418 1
Loertscher,Ian M 16 BIB:31 0000.1352 04 0000.1291 5
Owen-Tiilotson,Layten M 10 BIB:36 0000.1023 04 0000.1128 2
Russell,Spencer M 19 BIB:38 0000.1275 05 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Cross,Aaron M 25 BIB:20 0000.0928 06 0000.1013 3
Martindale,Greg M 28 BIB:32 0000.1060 06 0000.1000 2
Murray,Reuben M 43 BIB:35 0000.1652 07 0000.1679 5
Smith,Paul 1:1M 32 BIB:40 0000.1435 07 0000.1559 4
Brugger,Sailan 1:1M 40 BIB:18 0000.2081 08 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Fleischman,Rusty 1:1M 43 BIB:23 0000.2456 08 0000.3659 3
BOISE COMMUNITY - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Traditional
Adams,Kobe M 17 BC LAKERS 0015.0000
Akins,Matthew M 24 BC LAKERS 0017.0000
Akins,Zachary M 21 BC LAKERS 0024.0000
Dominguez,Nicholas M 26 BC LAKERS 0017.0000
Eden,Joseph M 21 BC LAKERS 0026.0000
Legg,Dylan M 18 BC LAKERS 0022.0000
Loertscher,Hyrum F 18 BC LAKERS 0026.0000
Team - Unified (Competitive)
Brown,Nyckolas M 24 BC LAKERS 0009.0000
Eaton,Scott M 50 Ghostbusters Black 0012.0000
Mallory,Shawn M 30 wizards 0039.0000
Team - Unified (Development)
Barta,Tylan M 19 BC-KINGS 0008.0000
Huglin,Kendra F 31 BC-KINGS 0003.0000
Lucker,Theron "T.J' M 39 BC-KINGS 0007.0000
McCullough,Scott M 47 BC-KINGS 0005.0000
Nutt,Adrienne F 38 BC-KINGS 0009.0000
Savage,Ricky 1:1M 29 BC-KINGS 0013.0000
Souers,Emily F 21 UNIFIED BC-KINGS 0018.0000
Akins,Faith F 14 UNIFIED BC-PACERS 0014.0000
Campbell,D.J. M 25 BC-PACERS 0011.0000
Johnson,Tina 1:1F 56 BC-PACERS 0011.0000
Macklin,Dave 1:1M 50 BC-PACERS 0005.0000
Maryon,Olivia F 21 UNIFIED BC-PACERS 0026.0000
Moreira,Taylor F 28 BC-PACERS 0001.0000
Nore,Bert M 27 BC-PACERS 0001.0000
Berndt,Brittany F 24 BC-WARRIORS 0011.0000
Burkett,Cheyanne F 20 BC-WARRIORS 0007.0000
Carral,Rolando M 30 BC-WARRIORS 0001.0000
Doyle,Bobby M 18 BC-WARRIORS 0009.0000
Lar,Paw M 21 BC-WARRIORS 0007.0000
Legg,Ellie F 16 UNIFIED BC-WARRIORS 0014.0000
Maryon,Kate F 21 UNIFIED BC-WARRIORS 0026.0000
Story,Nicole F 28 BC-WARRIORS 0008.0000
Thornock,Kyle M 15 UNIFIED BC-WARRIORS 0018.0000
BOISE COMMUNITY - FLAG FOOTBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Developement) FB
Brady,Tim 1:1M 32 0015.0000
Dealy,Thomas M 23 0038.0000
Drewa,Azsherai F 15 0038.0000
Emmen,Shawn M 25 0036.0000
Fletcher,Sierra F 23 0017.0000
Goodall,Zanna F 24 0013.0000
Jasso,Damien M 40 0035.0000
Marlor,Kelly F 27 0025.0000
Mckenzie,Jennifer F 30 UNIFIED 0038.0000
Ortiz,Jaime M 25 UNIFIED 0040.0000
Powell,Bradley M 13 0038.0000
Reynolds,Nathaniel M 19 0026.0000
Shoecraft,Michael M 21 0026.0000
Smith,Daniel M 12 0018.0000
Thomsson,Brandon M 27 0025.0000
Team - Unified (Competitive) FB
Carreno,Oscar M 34 0057.0000
Christesen,Dakota M 24 UNIFIED 0055.0000
Kepner-Roberts,Joshua 1:1M 26 0052.0000
Lamb,Andrew M 32 0057.0000
Law,Collen M 20 UNIFIED 0057.0000
Lutes,Michael M 26 0054.0000
Navarro,Chris M 23 0049.0000
Reeder,Dalton M 18 0050.0000
Sower,Jacob M 23 UNIFIED 0057.0000
Taylor,Patrick M 18 0039.0000

 
BOISE HIGH SCHOOL - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Development)
Anderson,Oliver M 16 UNIFIED Boise Braves 0018.0000
Banks,Joshua M 17 Boise Braves 0014.0000
Dandrea,Anthony M 17 Boise Braves 0010.0000
Martin,Koby M 17 UNIFIED Boise Braves 0018.0000
Monaghan,Daniel M 17 Boise Braves 0016.0000
Peachey,Ian M 16 Boise Braves 0014.0000
Stokes,Wyatt M 16 Boise Braves 0014.0000

 
CALDWELL WILDCATS - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Tennis Ball Throw
Hogue,Day F 19 BIB:46 0012.1300 02 0011.4000 2
Luna,Nicholas M 29 BIB:47 0009.8800 07 0009.0000 3
Softball Throw
Andrews,Bethany F 20 BIB:43 0013.3200 02 0011.8000 1
Bynum,Johnathon M 18 BIB:44 0037.3100 07 0036.1000 1
Coffelt,Jon M 18 BIB:45 0027.6500 07 0035.5000 3
Aguilar,Alejandro M 30 BIB:42 0016.1300 09 0017.1000 4
100 Meter Dash
Andrews,Bethany F 20 BIB:43 0027.0400 02 0000.2947 5
Hogue,Day F 19 BIB:46 0021.2600 02 0000.2122 2
25 Meter Dash
Luna,Nicholas M 29 BIB:47 0022.9600 04 0000.0956 1
200 Meter Dash
Coffelt,Jon M 18 BIB:45 0037.4100 04 0000.2738 1
Bynum,Johnathon M 18 BIB:44 0038.9200 05 0000.3275 1
Aguilar,Alejandro M 30 BIB:42 0052.2000 07 0000.4447 3
CALDWELL WILDCATS - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Traditional
Calleros,Ayden M 16 Caldwell Blue 0022.0000
Fuqua,Ken M 49 Caldwell Blue 0009.0000
Garlock,Brandon M 17 Caldwell Blue 0019.0000
Garlock,Douglas Jr M 31 Caldwell Blue 0012.0000
Garlock,Nathaniel M 30 Caldwell Blue 0015.0000
Gonzales,Bobby M 36 Caldwell Blue 0005.0000
Lugar,Daniel M 37 Caldwell Blue 0010.0000
Opdyke,John 1:1M 23 Caldwell Blue 0011.0000
Rager,Heather F 34 Caldwell Blue 0014.0000
Vernon,Patrick M 38 Caldwell Blue 0008.0000
Team - Unified (Development)
Anderson,Michael M 49 UNIFIED Caldwell Gold 0002.0000
Baker,Bryan M 15 UNIFIED Caldwell Gold 0009.0000
Brody,Cristofer M 25 Caldwell Gold 0010.0000
Brown,Matthew M 35 Caldwell Gold 0009.0000
Buck,Vanessa F 30 Caldwell Gold 0003.0000
Cheney,Kimber F 27 Caldwell Gold 0010.0000
Crabtree,Charles M 20 Caldwell Gold 0015.0000
DeGuzman,Krishna F 34 Caldwell Gold 0005.0000
DeGuzman,May Charissa F 36 Caldwell Gold 0008.0000
Deppel,Alisia F 17 Caldwell Gold 0009.0000
Holcomb,Kelsey F 28 Caldwell Gold 0005.0000
Rager,Hillary F 33 UNIFIED Caldwell Gold 0010.0000
Williams,D'Angelo M 15 UNIFIED Caldwell Gold 0009.0000

 
COSSA COYOTES - AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay
Forsberg,Kenneth M 18 0001.5600 03
Groat,Arika F 14 0001.5600 03
Loyd,Corban M 12 0001.5600 03
Mulinix,Joel M 13 0001.5600 03
15 Meter Unassisted
Groat,Westin F 19 0000.1800 01
10 Meter Assisted
Davis,Victoria (Tory) F 18 0002.0900 02
50 Meter Freestyle
Forsberg,Kenneth M 18 0001.0200 06
50 Meter Breaststroke
Forsberg,Kenneth M 18 0001.0400 02
25 Meter Freestyle
Groat,Arika F 14 0000.3000 01
Loyd,Corban M 12 0000.2500 08
Mulinix,Joel M 13 0000.3300 08
25 Meter Backstroke
Groat,Arika F 14 0000.3800 01
Groat,Westin F 19 0000.5200 02
Loyd,Corban M 12 0000.3300 07
Mulinix,Joel M 13 0000.4000 07
COSSA COYOTES - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Tennis Ball Throw
Mcbride,Tracie F 15 BIB:56 0025.6000 01 0019.7000 1
Softball Throw
Almaraz,Araceli F 13 BIB:48 0014.6300 01 0012.8000 1
Shot Put
Birney,Camille F 20 BIB:50 0007.0100 01 0006.9000 2
Barroso,Jose M 10 BIB:49 0002.9000 02 0003.6000 3
Evans,John "Garrett" M 14 BIB:52 0003.2000 02 0003.9000 2
Valadez,Jack M 18 BIB:59 0002.9000 03 0003.1000 3
Long Jump - Standing
Solis,Brenda F 10 BIB:58 0000.9100 01
Henderson,Hunter M 9 BIB:54 0000.6100 03 0000.9000 1
Long Jump - Running
Gepford,Izabella F 13 BIB:53 0001.5000 01 0001.4000 1
Lopez,Ceaser M 11 BIB:55 0001.5000 03 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Robert,Raymond M 13 BIB:57 0002.2900 04 0002.6000 1
Chavez,Gunner M 17 BIB:51 0003.0500 05 0003.2000 1
100 Meter Dash
Solis,Brenda F 10 BIB:58 0000.2819 01 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Birney,Camille F 20 BIB:50 0025.5600 02 0000.2275 3
Evans,John "Garrett" M 14 BIB:52 0000.1811 06 0000.2066 2
Henderson,Hunter M 9 BIB:54 0000.4239 07 0000.2850 3
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Birney,Camille F 20 BIB:50 Circle 0065.1500 01 0001.1043 1
Chavez,Gunner M 17 BIB:51 Circle 0065.1500 01 0001.1043 1
Mcbride,Tracie F 15 BIB:56 Circle 0065.1500 01 0001.1043 1
Robert,Raymond M 13 BIB:57 Circle 0065.1500 01 0001.1043 1
Barroso,Jose M 10 BIB:49 Triangle 0075.8900 01 0001.4034 4
Evans,John "Garrett" M 14 BIB:52 Triangle 0075.8900 01 0001.4034 4
Gepford,Izabella F 13 BIB:53 Triangle 0075.8900 01 0001.4034 4
Valadez,Jack M 18 BIB:59 Triangle 0000.7589 01 0001.4034 4
Almaraz,Araceli F 13 BIB:48 Square 0086.3900 05 0001.4347 4
Henderson,Hunter M 9 BIB:54 Square 0086.3900 05 0001.4347 4
Lopez,Ceaser M 11 BIB:55 Square 0086.3900 05 0001.4347 4
Solis,Brenda F 10 BIB:58 Square 0000.8639 05 0001.4347 4
200 Meter Dash
Robert,Raymond M 13 BIB:57 0035.0700 03 0000.3391 1
Almaraz,Araceli F 13 BIB:48 0062.2000 01 0000.4300 2
Gepford,Izabella F 13 BIB:53 0041.8800 01 0000.4712 3
Mcbride,Tracie F 15 BIB:56 0000.4600 01 0000.3716 1
Barroso,Jose M 10 BIB:49 0000.5947 03 0000.5587 2
Lopez,Ceaser M 11 BIB:55 0000.4822 03 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Chavez,Gunner M 17 BIB:51 0032.5800 04 0000.3053 2
Valadez,Jack M 18 BIB:59 0000.4025 05 0000.5596 3
COSSA COYOTES - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Traditional
Alvor,Ashanti F 13 CC GREEN 0015.0000
Carter,Louann F 16 CC GREEN 0018.0000
Garza,Antonio M 22 CC GREEN 0019.0000
Luleff,Zachary M 19 CC GREEN 0020.0000
Morales,Diego M 15 CC GREEN 0016.0000
Nielsen,Kory M 31 CC GREEN 0019.0000
Rodriguez,Axel M 18 CC GREEN 0026.0000
Small,Aaron M 17 CC GREEN 0018.0000
COSSA COYOTES - FLAG FOOTBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Developement) FB
Anderson,Terran M 18 0019.3000
Clair,Julianna F 12 UNIFIED 0019.3000
Clay,Carter M 16 UNIFIED 0019.3000
Clay,Grace F 10 UNIFIED 0019.3000
Hidalgo,William M 14 UNIFIED 0019.3000
Leavitt,Abigail F 16 0019.3000
Leavitt,Andrea F 16 0019.3000
Mallard,Zander M 16 UNIFIED 0019.3000
Moore,Darin M 15 0019.3000
Moore,Nicki F 17 0019.3000
Morrrison,Trapper M 15 UNIFIED 0019.3000
Morton,Hunter M 13 0019.3000
Seaman,Jacob M 16 0019.3000

 
FOUR RIVERS - AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle UNIFED Relay
Knight,Matthew M 26 Awesome Siblings 0002.1100 01 0001.4094 1
Roundy,Janice F 15 UNIFIED Awesome Siblings 0002.1100 01 0001.4094 1
Roundy,Kelsi F 17 Awesome Siblings 0002.1100 01 0001.4094 1
Savage-Knight,Abby F 18 UNIFIED Awesome Siblings 0002.1100 01 0001.4094 1
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay
Kimball,Katelin F 48 Girl Power 0002.2400 01
Lukehart,Trina F 31 Girl Power 0002.2400 01
Richardson,Kristin F 27 Girl Power 0002.2400 01
Winters,Tara F 26 Girl Power 0002.2400 01
Cline,Olivia F 22 Four Rivers Ladies 0003.0800 02
Saum,Greta Marie F 40 Four Rivers Ladies 0003.0800 02
Schwartz,Heather F 48 Four Rivers Ladies 0003.0800 02
Waddell,Lanae F 29 Four Rivers Ladies 0003.0800 02
Cardon,Casey M 29 Four Friends 0002.2000 03
Saito,Matt M 53 Four Friends 0002.2000 03
Thompson,Mae F 31 Four Friends 0002.2000 03
Valdez,Irasema F 24 Four Friends 0002.2000 03
Gibson,Shelby F 26 The Sidekicks 0002.5800 04
Keller,Leighnee F 29 The Sidekicks 0002.5800 04
May,Eric M 20 The Sidekicks 0002.5800 04
Stephens,Ashley F 16 The Sidekicks 0002.5800 04
15 Meter Walk
Tristan,Alexis F 18 She needs a Coach within arms reach at all times 0054.6000 01 0000.4703 1
Jacobs,Jolene 1:1F 64 0045.5400 02 0000.4091 2
Main,DeAnna F 42 0034.2000 02 0000.2959 1
Kenworthy,Shane M 16 0028.3200 03 0000.3382 1
Glasgow,Brandon 1:1M 30 0021.5000 04
Kagayama,Greg M 61 0035.2000 04
Lake,Ryan M 24 0017.5000 04
Whaley,Reed 1:1M 66 0024.3000 04
15 Meter Flotation
French,Ruby 1:1F 10 0001.4200 01
15 Meter Unassisted
Jacobs,Jolene 1:1F 64 0056.1800 02
Main,DeAnna F 42 needs assisted 0048.6000 02
Kenworthy,Shane M 16 0045.2100 04
Glasgow,Brandon 1:1M 30 0023.0000 05
Kagayama,Greg M 61 0043.9000 05
Lake,Ryan M 24 0027.6900 05
10 Meter Assisted
Tristan,Alexis F 18 She needs a coach within arms reach at all times 0052.0500 02
Whaley,Reed 1:1M 66 0001.2500 03
25 Meter Flotation
French,Ruby 1:1F 10 0002.3300 01
50 Meter Freestyle
Kimball,Katelin F 48 0001.0400 01
Gibson,Shelby F 26 0001.2800 02
King,Cassidy F 24 0001.4550 02
Richardson,Kristin F 27 0001.3300 02
Lukehart,Trina F 31 0001.5500 03
Saum,Greta Marie F 40 0001.4550 03
Valdez,Irasema F 24 0001.5600 03
Keller,Leighnee F 29 0002.5300 04
Pena,Dominic M 32 0001.4000 07
50 Meter Breaststroke
Winters,Tara F 26 0001.3000 01
50 Meter Backstroke
Stephens,Ashley F 16 0001.2300 01
Winters,Tara F 26 0001.3100 01
Keller,Leighnee F 29 0002.2200 02
25 Meter Freestyle
Roundy,Kelsi F 17 0041.4300 02
Cline,Olivia F 22 0032.6600 03
Schwartz,Heather F 48 0031.9400 03
Waddell,Lanae F 29 0034.7300 04
Richardson,Kristin F 27 0040.6800 05
Thompson,Mae F 31 0042.6900 05
Lukehart,Trina F 31 0054.6000 06
Saum,Greta Marie F 40 0044.5900 06
King,Cassidy F 24 0001.0109 07
May,Eric M 20 0000.5000 09
Cardon,Casey M 29 0023.6100 10
Knight,Matthew M 26 0021.7500 10
Pena,Dominic M 32 0039.3000 11
Saito,Matt M 53 0001.2700 11
25 Meter Butterfly
Knight,Matthew M 26 0023.8500 02
25 Meter Backstroke
Stephens,Ashley F 16 0041.9200 01
Roundy,Kelsi F 17 0054.9000 02
Kimball,Katelin F 48 0027.6500 03
Waddell,Lanae F 29 0036.0600 03
Gibson,Shelby F 26 0039.2500 04
Thompson,Mae F 31 0038.2100 04
Cline,Olivia F 22 0051.3600 05
Schwartz,Heather F 48 0050.6700 05
Valdez,Irasema F 24 0001.1300 06
May,Eric M 20 0051.1900 08
Cardon,Casey M 29 0029.9500 09
Saito,Matt M 53 0047.9600 10
FOUR RIVERS - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Tennis Ball Throw
Ussing,Joni Rai F 33 BIB:69 0009.4800 03 0014.4000 1
Ledington,Clay M 31 BIB:63 0014.9400 07 0016.0500 2
Softball Throw
Walton,Joyce F 24 BIB:71 0017.9800 05 0016.8000 2
Walton,Mary F 27 BIB:72 0016.4900 05 0016.1000 3
Roundy,Brandon M 13 BIB:67 0028.5900 06 0031.0000 1
Newnham,Jon M 60 BIB:65 0014.0200 08 0023.7000 1
Hawk,Christopher M 34 BIB:60 0023.1600 09 0038.7000 2
Shot Put
Hunsaker,Krista F 43 BIB:61 0005.9100 01 0006.9000 2
Klein,Riley M 18 BIB:62 0007.1600 03 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Ledington,Larry M 33 BIB:64 0008.2300 05 0009.5000 2
Van Zelf,Daniel M 29 BIB:70 0007.8300 05 0008.0000 3
100 Meter Dash
Ussing,Joni Rai F 33 BIB:69 0000.1505 03 0000.2957 5
Walton,Joyce F 24 BIB:71 0000.1129 03 0000.2106 3
Walton,Mary F 27 BIB:72 0000.1317 03 0000.2328 4
Hunsaker,Krista F 43 BIB:61 0000.5008 05 0000.2791 2
Roundy,Brandon M 13 BIB:67 0000.1890 06 0000.1603 1
Ledington,Larry M 33 BIB:64 0015.3600 09 0000.1640 2
Hawk,Christopher M 34 BIB:60 0022.2000 12 0000.1884 1
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Hawk,Christopher M 34 BIB:60 Four Rivers Boy Power 0001.4200 02 0001.4241 2
Ledington,Clay M 31 BIB:63 Four Rivers Boy Power 0001.4200 02 0001.4241 2
Newnham,Jon M 60 BIB:65 Four Rivers Boy Power 0001.4200 02 0001.4241 2
Van Zelf,Daniel M 29 BIB:70 Four Rivers Boy Power 0001.4200 02 0001.4241 2
Hunsaker,Krista F 43 BIB:61 Four River Girl Power 0001.5300 04 0001.4144 2
Ussing,Joni Rai F 33 BIB:69 Four Rivers Girl Power 0001.5300 04 0001.4144 2
Walton,Joyce F 24 BIB:71 Four RIvers Girl Power 0001.5300 04 0001.4144 2
Walton,Mary F 27 BIB:72 Four Rivers Girl Power 0001.5300 04 0001.4144 2
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED
Ledington,Larry M 33 BIB:64 Four Rivers Friends 0001.2300 01 0001.0918 2
Reyes,Auvyana F 12 UNIFIED BIB:66 Four Rivers Friends 0001.2300 01 0001.0918 2
Roundy,Brandon M 13 BIB:67 Four Rivers Friends 0001.2300 01 0001.0918 2
Roundy,Charles M 11 UNIFIED BIB:68 Four Rivers Friends 0001.2300 01 0001.0918 2
50 Meter Walk
Ledington,Clay M 31 BIB:63 0018.0000 04 0000.2778 1
Newnham,Jon M 60 BIB:65 0034.0000 04 0000.3584 2
50 Meter Dash
Klein,Riley M 18 BIB:62 0018.1300 05 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Van Zelf,Daniel M 29 BIB:70 0013.7900 07 0000.1093 1
FOUR RIVERS - FLAG FOOTBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Developement) FB
Evers,Aidan M 10 UNIFIED 0025.0800
Evers,Evan M 18 0025.0800
Fife,Christina F 36 0025.0800
Hughes,Josiah M 9 UNIFIED 0025.0800
Hyde,Jeremy M 41 0025.0800
Kraft,Mateo 1:1M 23 0025.0800
Long,James M 34 0025.0800
McMurry,Coty M 31 0025.0800
McNeely,Echo F 15 UNIFIED 0025.0800
Platz,Jacob M 37 0025.0800
Reyes,Anaya F 15 UNIFIED 0025.0800
Ussing,William M 32 0025.0800
Team - Unified (Competitive) FB
Benzon,Ben M 28 0033.2500
Coates,Jake M 31 0033.2500
Cook,Jewelea F 14 UNIFIED 0033.2500
Fuller,Emily F 22 0033.2500
Labrosse,Abbigail F 10 UNIFIED 0033.2500
Padilla,Tristan M 13 UNIFIED 0033.2500
Reyes,Joseph M 17 UNIFIED 0033.2500
Snyder,Ethan M 29 0033.2500
Stevens,Jonathan M 32 0033.2500
Walton,Jacob M 27 0033.2500
Wright,Ryan M 25 0033.2500
Wright,Shane M 38 0033.2500

 
GHOSTBUSTERS - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
1500 Meter Run
Basterrechea,Jordan M 20 BIB:74 0008.3730 02 0006.5947 1
Tennis Ball Throw
Bruins,Avery F 20 BIB:76 0019.9900 02 0011.8000 1
Mavencamp,Sara F 30 BIB:91 0009.5100 03 0008.3000 2
Burnet,Kara F 38 BIB:77 0012.5900 04 0011.1000 3
Dougal,Brieanna F 30 BIB:81 0013.9300 04 0011.2700 2
Semon,Debra F 41 BIB:98 0011.8900 04 0009.3000 4
McKinnon,Cameron M 19 BIB:92 0015.5100 06 0018.1000 2
Elder,Michael M 50 BIB:83 0021.6400 07 0018.1000 1
Stoddard,Jacob M 22 BIB:100 0008.5000 07 0007.9000 4
Softball Throw
Peterson,Jaymee F 25 BIB:97 0014.3300 04 0026.7000 1
Simmons,AJ F 36 BIB:99 0014.9400 04 0013.7000 3
Ludeman,Conner M 18 BIB:88 0021.3400 07 0035.7000 2
Chambers,Logan 1:1M 29 BIB:78 0014.6300 08 0023.7000 1
Morford,Travis M 44 BIB:93 0009.5700 08 0019.5000 2
Wallace,Timothy M 31 BIB:101 0027.7400 09 0043.9000 1
Shot Put
Edwards,Samantha 1:1F 27 BIB:82 0006.0800 01 0007.3000 1
Bach,William (Joey) M 23 BIB:73 0002.0900 04 SCRATCH SCRATCH
Peplow,Rusty M 31 BIB:96 0007.1300 04 0008.1000 2
Craft,Harold (Rueben) M 23 BIB:80 0007.4100 05 0007.7000 4
10 Meter Wheelchair
Fisherman,Ode - Hava WC 1:1F 34 BIB:85 0002.1350 01 0000.5153 1
25 Meter Wheelchair
Fisherman,Ode - Hava WC 1:1F 34 BIB:85 0003.1680 01 0002.1540 1
100 Meter Walk
Morford,Travis M 44 BIB:93 0000.5841 03 0000.5500 3
100 Meter Dash
Bruins,Avery F 20 BIB:76 0000.2610 02 0000.2041 1
Peterson,Jaymee F 25 BIB:97 0000.2550 04 0000.1996 2
Dougal,Brieanna F 30 BIB:81 0000.3690 05 0000.2993 4
Semon,Debra F 41 BIB:98 0000.3030 05 0000.2806 3
Simmons,AJ F 36 BIB:99 0000.3080 05 0000.2663 1
McKinnon,Cameron M 19 BIB:92 0000.1870 08 0000.1683 2
Coates,Jonathon 1:1M 24 BIB:79 0000.1580 09 0000.1463 1
Owens,Bryan M 44 BIB:94 0000.1730 09 0000.1650 3
Peplow,Rusty M 31 BIB:96 0000.1490 09 0000.1463 1
James,David M 35 BIB:87 0000.1880 10 0000.1562 2
Wallace,Timothy M 31 BIB:101 0000.1980 10 0000.1596 3
Harding,Trevor M 28 BIB:86 0000.3070 11 0000.2316 3
Bach,William (Joey) M 23 BIB:73 0000.3300 12 0000.3800 3
400 Meter Walk
Bateman,Stacie F 50 BIB:75 0005.1000 01 0004.0659 3
400 Meter Run
Lynch,Courtney F 25 BIB:90 0002.1410 01 0002.0700 1
Parker,Amanda 1:1F 26 BIB:95 0003.1210 01 0002.1022 2
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Chambers,Logan 1:1M 29 BIB:78 Team 5 0001.2820 01 0001.2327 3
Harding,Trevor M 28 BIB:86 Team 5 0001.2820 01 0001.2327 3
Owens,Bryan M 44 BIB:94 Team 5 0001.2820 01 0001.2327 3
Peterson,Jaymee F 25 BIB:97 Team 5 0001.2820 01 0001.2327 3
Coates,Jonathon 1:1M 24 BIB:79 Team 1 0001.1040 02 0001.0556 1
Craft,Harold (Rueben) M 23 BIB:80 Team 1 0001.1040 02 0001.0556 1
James,David M 35 BIB:87 Team 1 0001.1040 02 0001.0556 1
Peplow,Rusty M 31 BIB:96 Team 1 0001.1040 02 0001.0556 1
Burnet,Kara F 38 BIB:77 Team 3 Walking 0003.1800 03 0003.1869 1
Lusher,Kayden M 11 BIB:89 Team 3 Walking 0003.1800 03 0003.1869 1
Mavencamp,Sara F 30 BIB:91 Team 3 Walking 0003.1800 03 0003.1869 1
Morford,Travis M 44 BIB:93 Team 3 Walking 0003.1800 03 0003.1869 1
Dougal,Brieanna F 30 BIB:81 Team 4 0001.4170 05 0001.3359 3
Edwards,Samantha 1:1F 27 BIB:82 Team 4 0001.4170 05 0001.3359 3
Elder,Michael M 50 BIB:83 Team 4 0001.4170 05 0001.3359 3
Ludeman,Conner M 18 BIB:88 Team 4 0001.4170 05 0001.3359 3
Lynch,Courtney F 25 BIB:90 Team 2 0002.1330 06 0002.1525 3
Semon,Debra F 41 BIB:98 Team 2 0002.1330 06 0002.1525 3
Simmons,AJ F 36 BIB:99 Team 2 0002.1330 06 0002.1525 3
Stoddard,Jacob M 22 BIB:100 Team 2 0002.1330 06 0002.1525 3
25 Meter Walk
Burnet,Kara F 38 BIB:77 0000.1170 01 0000.0891 1
Ellis,Bethany 1:1F 32 BIB:84 0000.2350 01 0000.0987 2
Lusher,Kayden M 11 BIB:89 0000.0980 02 0000.0984 1
800 Meter Walk
Bateman,Stacie F 50 BIB:75 0011.1650 02 0009.2094 1
800 Meter Run
Basterrechea,Jordan M 20 BIB:74 0004.0020 02 0003.4437 1
200 Meter Dash
Lynch,Courtney F 25 BIB:90 0001.0140 02 0000.5469 2
Parker,Amanda 1:1F 26 BIB:95 0001.1530 02 0001.0294 3
Ludeman,Conner M 18 BIB:88 0000.4610 05 0000.3322 2
Coates,Jonathon 1:1M 24 BIB:79 0000.3300 06 0000.3063 1
Craft,Harold (Rueben) M 23 BIB:80 0000.3700 06 0000.3347 2
Chambers,Logan 1:1M 29 BIB:78 0000.4810 07 0000.4591 4
Owens,Bryan M 44 BIB:94 0000.4000 07 0000.3478 1
50 Meter Walk
Mavencamp,Sara F 30 BIB:91 0000.2670 01 0000.3038 3
Ellis,Bethany 1:1F 32 BIB:84 0000.3750 02 0000.4284 2
Lusher,Kayden M 11 BIB:89 0000.2050 03 0000.1847 1
50 Meter Dash
Edwards,Samantha 1:1F 27 BIB:82 0000.1190 02 0000.1769 5
Elder,Michael M 50 BIB:83 0000.0940 06 0000.1184 5
James,David M 35 BIB:87 0000.1050 06 0000.1044 4
Harding,Trevor M 28 BIB:86 0000.1220 07 0000.1209 2
Stoddard,Jacob M 22 BIB:100 0000.2340 08 0000.2594 2
GHOSTBUSTERS - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Traditional
Allison,David M 26 Ghostbusters 0018.0000
Alloway,James 1:1M 23 Ghostbusters 0017.0000
Bravo,Phillip M 38 Ghostbusters 0018.0000
Buckley,Kinley M 34 Ghostbusters 0018.0000
Everett,Travis M 42 Ghostbusters 0020.0000
Hansen,Clyde 1:1M 43 Ghostbusters 0013.0000
Osgood,Oliver 1:1M 27 Ghostbusters 0020.0000
Powell,Dustan M 23 Ghostbusters 0019.0000
Team - Unified (Competitive)
Anderson,Preston M 29 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0018.0000
Doney,Bracken M 35 Ghostbusters Black 0011.0000
Johnson,Bo M 26 Ghostbusters Black 0010.0000
Murphy,Shannon F 29 Ghostbusters Black 0015.0000
Phillips,Austin 1:1M 25 Ghostbusters Black 0008.0000
Smith,Mark M 50 Ghostbusters Black 0015.0000
Spalding,Jeremy M 24 Ghostbusters Black 0012.0000
Benlian,Ethan M 19 Mountain View Blue 0017.0000
Freeman,Rosie F 22 Mountain View Blue 0008.0000
Osko,Joshua M 29 panthers 0013.0000
Team - Unified (Development)
Anderson,Carter M 18 Boise Braves 0016.0000
Brown,Andrea F 28 Ghostbusters Red 0005.0000
Dean,Michelle F 28 Ghostbusters Red 0010.0000
Ensunsa,Mellisa F 32 Ghostbusters Red 0003.0000
Glodowski,Jonmark M 37 Ghostbusters Red 0005.0000
Halladay,Samantha F 24 Ghostbusters Red 0008.0000
Iverson,Jacob M 24 Ghostbusters Red 0005.0000
Massingale,Rachel M 21 Ghostbusters Red 0003.0000
Mullins,Sam M 30 Ghostbusters Red 0006.0000
Smith,Kenny M 44 Ghostbusters Red 0009.0000
Williams,Joe M 30 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red 0012.0000
Beaver,Kristen F 34 Ghostbusters White 0003.0000
Bullard,Matthew M 27 Ghostbusters White 0010.0000
Goltry,Brian M 52 UNIFIED Ghostbusters White 0020.0000
Goltry,Louisa F 17 UNIFIED Ghostbusters White 0020.0000
Hardy,Jackson M 23 Ghostbusters White 0007.0000
Loosle,Justin M 27 Ghostbusters White 0005.0000
McBride,Kylee F 32 Ghostbusters White 0002.0000
Olson,Michelle F 25 Ghostbusters White 0005.0000
Stave,Ian M 22 Ghostbusters White 0005.0000
Wilson,Jeff M 36 Ghostbusters White 0004.0000
Sechler,Cheyanne F 11 Mitchies Minnions 0008.0000
Coe,Isaac M 17 Mountain View Green 0009.0000
Widad,Mohammomd M 12 UNIFIED Mountain View Green 0016.0000
Sutton,Macy F 21 Mountain View Grey 0010.0000
Widad,Haya F 16 Mountain View Grey 0013.0000
GHOSTBUSTERS - FLAG FOOTBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Developement) FB
Barnes,Robert M 37 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Branson,Jason M 47 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Carrisoza,Nick M 23 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Castilleja,Jorge 1:1M 35 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Grubbs,Anson M 24 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Hanson,Justin M 35 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Hollinsworth,Tyshawn M 28 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Martindale,William M 31 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Mazzara,Jeremy M 26 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Newberry,Nate M 14 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Spanberger,Gavyn M 14 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Spencer,Brandon M 33 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Spjute,Kyle M 19 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Veltrop,Cameron M 28 Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Wheeler,Cody M 21 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Red 0009.9700
Team - Unified (Competitive) FB
Allred,Nate M 32 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Arthur,Dustin M 35 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Casper,Dee James M 37 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Gonzalez Jr,Manuel M 39 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Hanson,Kyle M 33 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Kennedy,Elsie F 13 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Lamb,Justin M 24 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Mora,Vicente M 24 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Sanders,Dillon M 30 Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400
Sanders,Eric M 54 UNIFIED Ghostbusters Black 0013.9400

 
LIFE INC. - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Traditional
Andrus,Milo 1:1M 33 LIFE GREEN 0015.0000
Bishop,Martin M 38 LIFE GREEN 0008.0000
Hubsmith,Angel F 41 LIFE GREEN 0005.0000
Johnson,Jacob 1:1M 33 LIFE GREEN 0010.0000
Murphy,Kristina F 27 LIFE GREEN 0011.0000
Neiwirth,Darrell F 40 LIFE GREEN 0009.0000
Paetel,Seth M 40 LIFE GREEN 0007.0000
Richardson,James M 23 LIFE GREEN 0013.0000
Schreiber,Amy F 44 LIFE GREEN 0003.0000

 
MITCHIE'S MINIONS - AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
50 Meter Freestyle
Hobson,Catcher M 10 0002.0000 05
100 Meter Freestyle
Hobson,Catcher M 10 0004.5000 01
25 Meter Freestyle
Hobson,Catcher M 10 0000.4700 08
MITCHIE'S MINIONS - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
10 Meter Wheelchair
Fox,Karston WCM 8 BIB:102 0000.1500 02 0000.1797 1
25 Meter Wheelchair
Fox,Karston WCM 8 BIB:102 0000.4000 02 0000.1453 1
100 Meter Wheelchair
Fox,Karston WCM 8 BIB:102 0001.1500 01 0001.1125 1
Long Jump - Running
Rinehimer,Erica F 17 BIB:103 0040.0000 02 0001.2000 1
Ungerecht,Evan M 10 BIB:104 0064.0000 04 0001.4000 3
400 Meter Run
Ungerecht,Evan M 10 BIB:104 0002.3000 02 0001.4431 1
25 Meter Dash
Rinehimer,Erica F 17 BIB:103 0000.6850 02 0000.0440 1
50 Meter Dash
Rinehimer,Erica F 17 BIB:103 0000.1285 02 0000.1471 4
Ungerecht,Evan M 10 BIB:104 0012.8500 04 0000.1198 4
MITCHIE'S MINIONS - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Development)
Biskup,Jordan M 17 Mitchies Minnions 0005.0000
Chandler,Lydia F 11 UNIFIED Mitchies Minnions 0006.0000
Chandler,Mogain M 13 UNIFIED Mitchies Minnions 0006.0000
Evans,Zachary M 18 Mitchies Minnions 0007.0000
Gale,Calvin M 17 Mitchies Minnions 0004.0000
Gulch,Colin M 10 Mitchies Minnions 0007.0000
Heindel,Thomas M 24 Mitchies Minnions 0004.0000
Stephenson,Luke M 18 Mitchies Minnions 0008.0000

 
MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
1500 Meter Walk
Bauer,James M 27 BIB:107 0017.1000 01 0014.2529 2
Bauer,Steven F 27 BIB:108 0016.2800 01 0013.0569 1
Tennis Ball Throw
Mespelt,Jessica F 20 BIB:119 0008.7500 02 0008.7000 3
Softball Throw
Barnett,Meadoe F 10 BIB:106 0009.5000 01 0012.1000 2
Uhl,Mackenzie F 25 BIB:124 0006.3500 03 0007.3000 3
Smith,Connor M 13 BIB:122 0013.8300 06 0016.0000 4
Shot Put
Kiel,Nathan M 12 BIB:116 0003.3500 02 0004.9000 1
Bauer,James M 27 BIB:107 0005.5600 04 0007.0000 3
Bauer,Steven F 27 BIB:108 0006.8100 04 0008.5000 1
Cram,Jeremy M 31 BIB:109 0003.7700 04 0003.9000 4
Long Jump - Running
Grimmett,Eric M 26 BIB:110 0001.6250 05 0002.3000 3
100 Meter Walk
Pritchett,Jenna F 23 BIB:120 0000.4325 01 0000.4234 1
Soboslai,Casey 1:1M 28 BIB:123 0000.3365 03 0000.3103 1
100 Meter Dash
Walsh,Nicole F 20 BIB:126 0000.2383 02 0000.2418 4
Pritchett,Jordan F 23 BIB:121 0000.1982 03 0000.1969 2
Walsh,Natosha F 28 BIB:125 0000.2130 04 0000.1937 1
Hedge,Jacob M 28 BIB:112 0000.1734 10 0000.1512 1
Cram,Jeremy M 31 BIB:109 0000.2157 11 0000.1953 2
McCormack,Bill M 56 BIB:118 0000.2320 11 0000.2768 5
400 Meter Walk
Uhl,Mackenzie F 25 BIB:124 0005.5700 01 0005.1197 4
Walsh,Natosha F 28 BIB:125 0003.0800 01 0003.0712 1
Walsh,Nicole F 20 BIB:126 0003.6200 01 0003.5096 2
Grimmett,Eric M 26 BIB:110 0004.0500 02 0003.3097 1
Hanna,Ethan M 17 BIB:111 0003.3900 02 0003.4413 2
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Soboslai,Casey 1:1M 28 BIB:123 team-jacob, james, steven 0001.3100 01 0001.4197 5
Bauer,Steven F 27 BIB:108 team-james, casey, jacob 0001.3100 01 0001.4197 5
Bauer,James M 27 BIB:107 team-steven, jacob, casey 0001.3100 01 0001.4197 5
Hedge,Jacob M 28 BIB:112 team-steven, james, casey 0001.3100 01 0001.4197 5
Mespelt,Jessica F 20 BIB:119 team meadoe, katie, mackenzie 0002.4500 04 0002.0315 3
Pritchett,Jordan F 23 BIB:121 team-jenna, nicole (coley), tosha (natosha) 0001.3700 04 0001.3941 1
Walsh,Natosha F 28 BIB:125 team-jordan, jenna, coley 0001.3700 04 0001.3941 1
Pritchett,Jenna F 23 BIB:120 team-jordan, natosha, coley 0001.3700 04 0001.3941 1
Barnett,Meadoe F 10 BIB:106 team-katie, mackenzie, jessica 0002.4500 04 0002.0315 3
Uhl,Mackenzie F 25 BIB:124 team-meadoe, katie, jessica 0002.4500 04 0002.0315 3
Walsh,Nicole F 20 BIB:126 team-tosha, jenna, jordan 0001.3700 04 0001.3941 1
Love,Kaydon M 16 BIB:117 team-bill, ethan, jeremy 0002.0700 06 0001.3939 1
Cram,Jeremy M 31 BIB:109 team-bill, ethan, kaden 0002.0700 06 0001.3939 1
Hanna,Ethan M 17 BIB:111 team-bill, kaden, jeremy 0002.0700 06 0001.3939 1
McCormack,Bill M 56 BIB:118 team-kaydon, ethan, jeremy 0002.0700 06 0001.3939 1
4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED
Grimmett,Eric M 26 BIB:110 MH1 0001.1800 01 0001.0900 1
Kiel,Nathan M 12 BIB:116 MH1 0001.1800 01 0001.0900 1
Kiel,Jenna F 10 UNIFIED BIB:114 alternate 0001.1800 01 0001.0900 1
Kiel,Billy M 16 UNIFIED BIB:113 MH1 0001.1800 01 0001.0900 1
Kiel,Mikey M 15 UNIFIED BIB:115 MH1 0001.1800 01 0001.0900 1
25 Meter Dash
Pritchett,Jenna F 23 BIB:120 0000.0592 02 0000.0454 2
Smith,Connor M 13 BIB:122 0000.0832 03 0000.0659 2
800 Meter Walk
Mespelt,Jessica F 20 BIB:119 0011.1500 01 0009.2800 1
50 Meter Walk
Love,Kaydon M 16 BIB:117 0000.2888 03 0000.2506 2
50 Meter Dash
Barnett,Meadoe F 10 BIB:106 0000.1438 01 0000.1215 1
Pritchett,Jordan F 23 BIB:121 0000.1048 02 0000.0984 1
Kiel,Nathan M 12 BIB:116 0000.1060 04 0000.1143 3
Hanna,Ethan M 17 BIB:111 0000.1399 05 0000.2534 2
Love,Kaydon M 16 BIB:117 0000.1309 05 0000.2528 1
Hedge,Jacob M 28 BIB:112 0000.1048 06 0000.0937 1
McCormack,Bill M 56 BIB:118 0000.1758 07 0000.1291 3
Soboslai,Casey 1:1M 28 BIB:123 0000.1775 08 0000.0956 1

 
MOUNTAIN VIEW HIGH SCHOOL - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Competitive)
Eason,Emma F 18 UNIFIED Mountain View Blue 0016.0000
Erickson,Andrew M 18 UNIFIED Mountain View Blue 0018.0000
Fink,Laurell F 18 UNIFIED Mountain View Blue 0018.0000
Scholes,Shane M 18 UNIFIED Mountain View Blue 0018.0000
Turner,Kaitlyn F 17 Mountain View Blue 0014.0000
Varnell,Branson M 2 Mountain View Blue 0018.0000
Zimmerman,Layton M 17 Mountain View Blue 0016.0000
Blackburn,Garet M 21 Mountain View White 0016.0000
Davidson,Madison F 19 Mountain View White 0015.0000
Helsley,Savanah F 18 UNIFIED Mountain View White 0017.0000
Hibbs,Dante M 17 Mountain View White 0014.0000
Hodges,Brooklyn F 18 UNIFIED Mountain View White 0019.0000
Nelson,Benjamin M 15 UNIFIED Mountain View White 0017.0000
Sabala,Brennen M 18 UNIFIED Mountain View White 0015.0000
Varnell,Durham M 15 Mountain View White 0013.0000
Walston,Ryan M 20 Mountain View White 0022.0000
Team - Unified (Development)
Bloomfield,Olivia F 17 UNIFIED Mountain View Green 0014.0000
Hilty-Jones,Noelle F 16 UNIFIED Mountain View Green 0017.0000
Kulm,Garrett M 17 Mountain View Green 0010.0000
Lopez,Aaron M 1 UNIFIED Mountain View Green 0016.0000
McElwain,Christina F 16 Mountain View Green 0005.0000
Sabala,Donavon M 16 Mountain View Green 0011.0000
Wood,Mikayla F 18 Mountain View Green 0017.0000
Zimmerman,Kassidy F 15 UNIFIED Mountain View Green 0021.0000
Caron,Ashlee F 16 UNIFIED Mountain View Grey 0013.0000
Heathman,Abby F 17 Mountain View Grey 0007.0000
Kornberg,Sidney F 16 UNIFIED Mountain View Grey 0018.0000
Pisterzi,Carrie F 17 UNIFIED Mountain View Grey 0012.0000
Stiles,Adam M 18 Mountain View Grey 0012.0000
Turner,Jenna F 14 UNIFIED Mountain View Grey 0016.0000
Varnell,Raleigh F 17 Mountain View Grey 0011.0000

 
NAMPA EXPRESS - AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay
Goertz,Renee F 23 0000.2500 01
Kipp,Ashley F 20 0000.4800 01
Sanders,Stephanie F 25 0000.2700 01
15 Meter Flotation
Wilson,Erica Nichol F 30 0000.1800 02
Compton,Robert M 46 0019.0000 03
Jones,Shawn M 27 0016.0000 03
Morningstar,Matthew M 25 0000.1900 03
25 Meter Flotation
Wilson,Erica Nichol F 30 0000.5400 03
Compton,Robert M 46 0000.5200 05
Jones,Shawn M 27 0000.5000 05
Morningstar,Matthew M 25 0042.0000 05
50 Meter Freestyle
Goertz,Renee F 23 0001.0500 01
Twohig,Audrey F 47 0001.3300 02
50 Meter Backstroke
Goertz,Renee F 23 0001.0700 01
25 Meter Freestyle
Kipp,Ashley F 20 0000.4500 02
Sanders,Stephanie F 25 0000.2900 03
Twohig,Audrey F 47 0000.3500 04
25 Meter Backstroke
Kipp,Ashley F 20 0001.1000 02
Sanders,Stephanie F 25 0000.3500 03
NAMPA EXPRESS - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Softball Throw
Dowgiallo,Alexis F 56 BIB:130 0018.0000 05 0010.4000 5
Bergener,Kevin M 10 BIB:128 0026.0000 06 0020.0000 3
Shot Put
Bergener,Katelynn F 23 BIB:127 0014.7500 01 0006.3000 3
Hatcher,William M 51 BIB:131 0019.5000 05 0008.0000 3
100 Meter Dash
Bergener,Katelynn F 23 BIB:127 0000.1960 03 0000.1815 1
Hatcher,William M 51 BIB:131 0000.2175 11 0000.1744 1
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Bergener,Katelynn F 23 BIB:127 0001.2800 01 0001.1803 2
Bergener,Kevin M 10 BIB:128 0001.2800 01 0001.1803 2
Hatcher,William M 51 BIB:131 0001.2800 01 0001.1803 2
50 Meter Dash
Dowgiallo,Alexis F 56 BIB:130 0000.2015 03 0000.2138 4
Bergener,Kevin M 10 BIB:128 0000.1069 04 0000.0984 1
NAMPA EXPRESS - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Competitive)
Bair,Kaitlyn F 21 panthers 0035.0000
Boyle,Christopher M 29 panthers 0036.0000
Falsetti,Lucas M 18 panthers 0014.0000
Jensen,Brent M 43 UNIFIED panthers 0035.0000
Jensen,Skyler M 16 UNIFIED panthers 0014.0000
Lara,Benito M 19 panthers 0037.0000
Leon,Anthony M 17 panthers 0018.0000
Main,Robbie M 42 panthers 0014.0000
Powell,Raymond M 18 panthers 0034.0000
York,David M 35 panthers 0015.0000
Baxter,Andrew 1:1M 18 wizards 0034.0000
Crosley,Kyle M 25 UNIFIED wizards 0039.0000
Drennon,Cynthia F 13 UNIFIED wizards 0027.0000
Powers,Isiah M 14 wizards 0006.0000
Regley,Kaylona F 19 wizards 0023.0000
Scheffert,Kevin 1:1M 42 wizards 0022.0000
Stephens,Ricky M 33 wizards 0026.0000
Thompson,Kevin M 47 wizards 0029.0000
Welch,Randal M 50 UNIFIED wizards 0036.0000

 
RC RENEGADES - FLAG FOOTBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Competitive) FB
Beard,Justin M 20 0012.2000
Hill,Madison M 19 0012.2000
Kendall,Kaid M 22 0012.2000
Leos,Alexis F 18 UNIFIED 0012.2000
Mayo,Tyler M 19 0012.2000
Murphy,Riley M 18 UNIFIED 0012.2000
Vettorick,Judith F 19 0012.2000
Wade,Christopher M 20 0012.2000

 
UNASSIGNED - ATHLETICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Tennis Ball Throw
Banta,Katherina F 27 BIB:105 0008.4700 03 0007.9000 3
Shot Put
Crow,Jeremiah M 22 BIB:129 0024.5000 03 0008.2000 1
Pfost,Jon M 22 BIB:132 0020.0000 03 0006.8000 2
100 Meter Dash
Crow,Jeremiah M 22 BIB:129 0000.2400 08 0000.2107 3
Pfost,Jon M 22 BIB:132 0000.3400 08 0000.2278 4
4 x 100 Meter Relay
Crow,Jeremiah M 22 BIB:129 0001.2800 01 0001.1803 2
Banta,Katherina F 27 BIB:105 team members-Meadoe, Mackenzie, Jessica 0002.4500 04 0002.0315 3
50 Meter Dash
Banta,Katherina F 27 BIB:105 0000.1921 03 0000.1435 2
UNASSIGNED - BASKETBALL
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Team - Unified (Development)
Ranson,Ryan M 16 BC-WARRIORS 0015.0000
Naylor,Vaughn F 12 UNIFIED Mitchies Minnions 0010.0000

 
WEST TREASURE VALLEY - AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES - Caldwell, ID - 04/27/19 TO 04/27/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay
Barragah,Serena F 20 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 0002.5407 02
Durbin,Elizabeth F 28 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 0002.5407 02
Hatch,Mihaela F 31 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 0002.5407 02
Woodhead,Becky F 43 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 0002.5407 02
Borrero,Susan F 40 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 0002.1526 03
Cunningham,Matthew M 28 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 0002.1526 03
Kinghorn,Jeff M 54 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 0002.1526 03
Milburn,Anthony M 17 West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 0002.1395 03
15 Meter Walk
Hodges,Katelyn F 28 0000.2216 02
Madrid,Kym F 25 0000.3331 02
15 Meter Flotation
Barragah,Serena F 20 0000.1985 02
Spencer,Joesph M 23 0000.4436 03
25 Meter Flotation
Barragah,Serena F 20 0000.3160 02
DeBruler,Ann F 50 0001.4689 03
Spencer,Joesph M 23 0001.3113 05
50 Meter Freestyle
Woodhead,Becky F 43 0001.5674 04
Cunningham,Matthew M 28 0001.1552 07
50 Meter Backstroke
Woodhead,Becky F 43 0002.1395 02
25 Meter Freestyle
Hatch,Mihaela F 31 0000.3060 03
Borrero,Susan F 40 0000.4076 04
McIntyre,Teri F 58 0000.4173 05
Durbin,Elizabeth F 28 0000.5286 06
DeBruler,Ann F 50 0001.3406 07
Milburn,Anthony M 17 0000.3238 09
Kinghorn,Jeff M 54 0000.2496 10
25 Meter Backstroke
Hatch,Mihaela F 31 0000.3515 03
Durbin,Elizabeth F 28 0000.5306 04
McIntyre,Teri F 58 0001.0086 05
Borrero,Susan F 40 0001.0909 06
Milburn,Anthony M 17 0000.4037 08
Cunningham,Matthew M 28 0000.3032 09
Kinghorn,Jeff M 54 0000.3631 09

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
490 ATHLETES FROM 15 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 833 EVENTS