1. BOISE COMMUNITY - SOUTHWEST
  2. CALDWELL WILDCATS - SOUTHWEST
  3. COSSA COYOTES - SOUTHWEST
  4. GHOSTBUSTERS - SOUTHWEST
  5. LEWIS CLARK - NORTHERN
  6. NAMPA EXPRESS - SOUTHWEST
BOISE COMMUNITY - FLOOR HOCKEY
2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - Payette High School and McCain Middle School - 03/01/19 TO 03/02/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Adams,Kobe M 16 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0052.0000
Akins,Matthew M 24 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0093.0000
Akins,Zachary M 20 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0098.0000
Dominguez,Nicholas M 26 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0102.0000
Eden,Joseph M 20 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0099.0000
Jones,Mike M 40 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0078.0000
Law,Collen M 20 UNIFIED BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0108.0000
Lutes,Michael M 25 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0098.0000
Sower,Jacob M 23 UNIFIED BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0098.0000
Story,Nicole F 27 BC - BLUE BOMBERS 0093.0000
Carreno,Oscar M 33 BC - BLUE BOMBERS-GOALIE 0100.0000
Popoff,Jamie F 28 BC - BLUE BOMBERS-GOALIE 0094.0000
Mckenzie,Jennifer F 30 UNIFIED BC - RED HOTS 0098.0000
Floor Hockey Skills
Buie,Jeanette F 53 BC - SKILLS 0036.0000
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Berndt,Brittany F 23 BC - RED HOTS 0092.0000
Emmen,Shawn M 24 BC - RED HOTS 0094.0000
Galvan,Eric M 24 BC - RED HOTS 0069.0000
Gibson,Laurence "Max" M 21 BC - RED HOTS 0038.0000
Jasso,Damien M 40 BC - RED HOTS 0109.0000
Landberg,Gunnar M 22 BC - RED HOTS 0058.0000
Martindale,Greg M 28 BC - RED HOTS 0093.0000
Ortiz,Jaime M 24 UNIFIED BC - RED HOTS 0102.0000
Reynolds,Nathaniel M 18 BC - RED HOTS 0075.0000
Smith,Daniel M 12 BC - RED HOTS 0111.0000
Hasbrouck,Cade M 21 BC - RED HOTS - GOALIE 0058.0000
Taylor,Patrick M 17 BC - RED HOTS - GOALIE 0104.0000
Barta,Tylan M 18 BC WHITE WINGERS 0062.0000
Bullard,Matthew M 26 BC WHITE WINGERS 0068.0000
Byington,Shannon F 38 BC WHITE WINGERS 0070.0000
Carral,Rolando M 30 BC WHITE WINGERS 0077.0000
Christesen,Dakota M 23 UNIFIED BC WHITE WINGERS 0099.0000
Goodall,Zanna F 23 BC WHITE WINGERS 0086.0000
Halverson,Laura F 33 BC WHITE WINGERS 0060.0000
Lucker,Theron "T.J' M 39 BC WHITE WINGERS 0060.0000
Murray,Reuben M 42 BC WHITE WINGERS 0056.0000
Shoecraft,Michael M 20 BC WHITE WINGERS 0078.0000
Ransom,Ryan M 32 BC WHITE WINGERS - CAPTAIN 0093.0000
Kepner-Roberts,Joshua M 26 BC WHITE WINGERS - GOALIE 0095.0000

 
CALDWELL WILDCATS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - Payette High School and McCain Middle School - 03/01/19 TO 03/02/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Adona,Carlin M 24 UNIFIED 0092.0000
Aguilar,Alejandro M 29 0065.0000
Braun,Zachary M 32 0081.0000
Buck,Vanessa F 29 0041.0000
Cheney,Kimber F 26 0068.0000
Crabtree,Charles M 20 0065.0000
DeGuzman,Krishna F 33 0075.0000
DeGuzman,May Charissa F 35 0054.0000
Duarte,Adrian M 15 0074.0000
Duarte,Aurellano M 21 0074.0000
Duarte,Crystal F 13 UNIFIED 0084.0000
Duarte,Emmanuel M 11 UNIFIED 0080.0000
Dulin,Colton M 10 UNIFIED 0090.0000
Dulin,Hunter M 13 0090.0000
Garlock,Brandon M 16 0068.0000
Gomez,Isabel F 9 UNIFIED 0064.0000
Gomez,Jade F 9 UNIFIED 0066.0000
Rager,Heather F 33 0070.0000
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Aguilar,Diego M 13 UNIFIED 0095.0000

 
COSSA COYOTES - FLOOR HOCKEY
2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - Payette High School and McCain Middle School - 03/01/19 TO 03/02/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Anderson,Terran M 17 0075.6000
Clay,Carter M 16 UNIFIED 0075.6000
Clay,Grace F 10 UNIFIED 0075.6000
Evers,Aidan M 9 UNIFIED 0075.6000
Evers,Evan M 17 0075.6000
Leavitt,Abigail F 15 0075.6000
Leavitt,Andrea F 15 0075.6000
Martinez,Braden M 10 UNIFIED 0075.6000
Moore,Nicki F 16 0075.6000
Rodriguez,Axel M 17 0075.6000
Seaman,Jacob M 15 0075.6000
Small,Aaron M 16 0075.6000

 
GHOSTBUSTERS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - Payette High School and McCain Middle School - 03/01/19 TO 03/02/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Casper,Dee James M 36 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Everett,Travis M 42 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Grubbs,Anson M 23 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Hansen,Clyde M 43 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Martindale,William M 30 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Murphy,Shannon F 29 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Sanders,Dillon M 29 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Schneider,Cherine F 41 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Walston,Ryan M 19 Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Wheeler,Cody M 21 UNIFIED Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Wilson,Landon M 14 UNIFIED Black-Unified competitive 0086.5500
Floor Hockey Skills
Cossairt,Ace M 17 Skills Competition 0031.6800
Unified-Floor Hockey (Development)
Beckman,Jeremy M 42 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Blancett,Nathaniel M 18 UNIFIED Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Brown,Andrea F 27 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Hardy,Jackson M 22 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Hollinsworth,Tyshawn M 27 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Lambert,Kimberly F 28 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Moore,Clinton M 41 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Owens,Bryan M 43 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Stocker,Van M 11 UNIFIED Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Sweetwood,Micheal M 43 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Veltrop,Cameron M 27 Red- Unified Developmental 0073.2900
Benlian,Ethan M 18 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Birdwell,Alan M 46 UNIFIED White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Burnet,Kara F 37 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Ensunsa,Mellisa F 31 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Gorringe,Noah M 10 UNIFIED White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Gorringe,Simon M 12 UNIFIED White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Lynch,Courtney F 24 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Mazzara,Jeremy M 25 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Neiwirth,Darrell F 40 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Smith,Kenny M 43 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Spanberger,Gavyn M 13 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100
Spjute,Kyle M 19 White- Unified developmental 0054.3100

 
LEWIS CLARK - FLOOR HOCKEY
2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - Payette High School and McCain Middle School - 03/01/19 TO 03/02/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Traditional-Floor Hockey
Bunch,James M 23 0086.1700
Cash,Tyson M 30 0086.1700
Cermak,David M 17 0086.1700
Cermak,John M 9 0086.1700
Dawson,James M 24 0086.1700
Gau,Shelby F 23 0086.1700
Hohnstein,Wesley M 27 0086.1700
Pucci,Gino M 30 0086.1700
Riechers,Andrew M 32 0086.1700
Todd,Lyle M 35 0086.1700
Walston,Jonathan M 26 0086.1700
Winters,Eric M 31 0086.1700

 
NAMPA EXPRESS - FLOOR HOCKEY
2019 STATE FLOOR HOCKEY INVITATIONAL - Payette High School and McCain Middle School - 03/01/19 TO 03/02/19
NAME SPORT EVENT NOTES QUALIFY QUALIFY 2 HEAT RESULT PLACE
Unified-Floor Hockey (Competitive)
Bair,Kaitlyn F 21 panthers 0077.6100
Boyle,Christopher M 28 panthers 0077.6100
Christensen,Andrew M 30 panthers 0077.6100
Drennon,Cynthia F 12 UNIFIED panthers 0077.6100
Guertz,Renee F 22 panthers 0077.6100
Haney,Brett M 27 UNIFIED panthers 0077.6100
Jensen,Brent M 42 UNIFIED panthers 0077.6100
Jones,Shawn M 27 panthers 0077.6100
Leon,Anthony M 16 panthers 0077.6100
Roberts,Abigal F 19 UNIFIED panthers 0077.6100
Thompson,Kevin M 46 panthers 0077.6100
Baxter,Andrew M 18 wizards 0052.4100
Crosley,Kyle M 24 UNIFIED wizards 0052.4100
Jensen,Skyler M 15 UNIFIED wizards 0052.4100
Jensen,Theron M 17 wizards 0052.4100
Kipp,Ashley F 19 wizards 0052.4100
Leon,Eric M 48 UNIFIED wizards 0052.4100
Mallory,Shawn M 30 wizards 0052.4100
Regley,Kaylona F 18 wizards 0052.4100
Scheffert,Kevin M 42 wizards 0052.4100

 
TOTAL COMPETITION:
136 ATHLETES FROM 6 TEAMS PARICIPATING IN 136 EVENTS