SAVE PAPER!!
VIEW ALL REPORTS ON YOUR PHONE'S BROWSER AT

idso.org/games
VENUE:BOCCE
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES
Lewiston, ID
 -  September 28, 2019
50 ATHLETES COMPETING IN 50 EVENTS
13 UNIFIED PARTNERS COMPETING IN 13 EVENTS

 
venue heat count=1

BOCCE

RUNNING ORDER OF EVENTS
BOCCE - Bocce Doubles - Unified - 30 ATHLETES
BOCCE - Bocce Team - Unified - 33 ATHLETES
 
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES
BOCCE PAGE-1   9/18/19 3:05 AM
BOCCE DOUBLES - UNIFIED - HEAT - 
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
COUTTS,NAOMI KOOTENAI COUNTY 23 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GILLEAN,MARIE KOOTENAI COUNTY 43 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GILLEAN(UNIFIED),PAM KOOTENAI COUNTY 68 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GRIBBLE,SHAWN KOOTENAI COUNTY 32 M KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HEGEL,ANTHONY KOOTENAI COUNTY 22 M KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LAMBOTT,DANNY KOOTENAI COUNTY 41 M KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LUMLEY,GABBY KOOTENAI COUNTY 27 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
OLSON,CHERIE KOOTENAI COUNTY 50 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PETERSON,KADEN KOOTENAI COUNTY 16 M KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PETERSON(UNIFIED),MARI KATE KOOTENAI COUNTY 56 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SETINA,DANIELLE KOOTENAI COUNTY 26 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
STRUNK,DONALD KOOTENAI COUNTY 46 M KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
VAN CLEVE,ABBY KOOTENAI COUNTY 11 F KC Bears - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
VOLLMER,GABERIEL MOSCOW REBELS 15 M Moscow Rebels Team 1 - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
REED,JACKSON MOSCOW REBELS 15 M Moscow Rebels Team 1 - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
FRANK,PATRICK MOSCOW REBELS 37 M Moscow Rebels Team 2 - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MOSER,JOHN MOSCOW REBELS 33 M Moscow Rebels Team 2 - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
MILLER,KRISTEN MOSCOW REBELS 29 F Moscow Rebels Team 3 - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TERHAAR,TAMMY MOSCOW REBELS 61 F Moscow Rebels Team 3 - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BAKKEN,JOSHUA MOSCOW REBELS 18 M Moscow Rebels Team 4 - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LYON,BRIAN MOSCOW REBELS 58 M Moscow Rebels Team 4 - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ESPY,TAWNY RANEE MOSCOW REBELS 40 F Moscow Rebels Team 5 - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
FLORES,JOHANNA MOSCOW REBELS 26 F Moscow Rebels Team 5 - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DOTY,CAROLINE MOSCOW REBELS 26 F Moscow Rebels Team 6 - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
GRAGERT,BARBARA MOSCOW REBELS 25 F Moscow Rebels Team 6 - 6.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PIKE,JOESEPH MOSCOW REBELS 19 M Moscow Rebels Team 7 - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PINGREE,JAMES (BARRY) MOSCOW REBELS 49 M Rebel Tigers Team 7 - 7.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BAYLES(UNIFIED),JAMES SANDPOINT 58 M Bocce Belles - Alternate 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BAYLES,CAITLIN SANDPOINT 31 F Bocce Belles - Wheelchair ramp Bocce player 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
DENNIS,CHELSEA SANDPOINT 39 F Bocce Belles - Wheelchair ramp Bocce player 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BOCCE TEAM - UNIFIED - HEAT - 
NORTHERN REGIONAL FALL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
VAN CLEVE(UNIFIED),GREG KOOTENAI COUNTY 45 F Kootenai County - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HELBLING,HANNAH LEWIS CLARK 19 F Cyclones - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PUCCI(UNIFIED),ROSANNA LEWIS CLARK 53 F Cyclones - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ULRICH(UNIFIED),JAY LEWIS CLARK 70 M Cyclones - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ULRICH,TONIA LEWIS CLARK 49 F Cyclones - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SARGENT,SHANE LEWIS CLARK 41 M developmental - 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BORDEN,JACK LEWIS CLARK 36 M El Ninos - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
TOWNSEND,DONALD LEWIS CLARK 66 M El Ninos - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CERMAK,DAVID LEWIS CLARK 18 M El Ninos - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CERMAK,JOHN LEWIS CLARK 10 M El Ninos - 4.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LARSEN,MADYSON LEWIS CLARK 23 F Hurricanes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ISH,OLIVIA LEWIS CLARK 20 F Hurricanes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LONG,ASHLEY LEWIS CLARK 26 F Hurricanes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LONG(UNIFIED),BARBARA LEWIS CLARK 57 F Hurricanes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
JONES,WENDY LEWIS CLARK 52 F Lightning - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
FOSTER,SARA LEWIS CLARK 56 F Lightning - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
KURTS,BOBBIE LEWIS CLARK 37 F Lightning - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
ULRICH(UNIFIED),BRENDA LEWIS CLARK 70 F Lightning - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
SARGENT(UNIFIED),SHERI LEWIS CLARK 119 F Thunder - developmental 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
STANTON,DUANE LEWIS CLARK 62 M Thunder - developmental 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
COLVIN(UNIFIED),CATHY LEWIS CLARK 68 F Thunder - developmental 5.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BLACK,PHYLLIS LEWIS CLARK 55 F Tornados - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
BOLES,JODI LEWIS CLARK 52 F Tornados - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HICKS,DONNA LEWIS CLARK 64 F Tornados - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
CHRISTIANSEN,SHARRON LEWIS CLARK 65 F Tornados - 3.0000 ________ . _______ ___
COULDRY,MICHELLE SANDPOINT 33 F Bocce Bandits - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
LEICHTMAN,ROBERT SANDPOINT 55 M Bocce Bandits - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PAINTER(UNIFIED),CHRIS SANDPOINT 58 F Bocce Bandits - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
PAINTER,JOHN R M SANDPOINT 27 M Bocce Bandits - 2.0000 ________ . _______ ___
THOMPSON,HAYLEY SANDPOINT 13 F Rollin Rockettes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
HUDSON,BEVERLY SANDPOINT 10 F Rollin Rockettes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
OLSON(UNIFIED),VAL SANDPOINT 45 F Rollin Rockettes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___
COULDRY(UNIFIED),MARTINA SANDPOINT 59 M Rollin Rockettes - 1.0000 ________ . _______ ___


BOCCE - END OF PAGE 1   Wednesday, September 18, 2019 3:05:04 AM MDT


END OF BOCCE - 2 TOTAL HEATS


 
MEDALS/RIBBONS COUNT
1ST:0
2ND:0
3RD:0
4TH:0
5TH:0
6TH:0