SAVE PAPER!!
VIEW ALL REPORTS ON YOUR PHONE'S BROWSER AT

idso.org/games
VENUE:TRACK AND FIELD
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
Caldwell, ID
 -  April 27, 2019
127 ATHLETES COMPETING IN 346 EVENTS
5 UNIFIED PARTNERS COMPETING IN 5 EVENTS

 
venue heat count=1

TRACK

RUNNING ORDER OF EVENTS
ATHLETICS - 1500 Meter Run - 1 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 1500 Meter Walk - 3 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 10 Meter Assisted Walk - 2 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 10 Meter Wheelchair - 2 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 25 Meter Wheelchair - 2 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 100 Meter Wheelchair - 1 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 100 Meter Walk - 10 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 100 Meter Dash - 53 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 400 Meter Walk - 6 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 400 Meter Run - 4 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 4 x 100 Meter Relay - 85 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 4 x 100 Meter Relay - UNIFIED - 9 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 25 Meter Walk - 3 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 25 Meter Dash - 7 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 800 Meter Walk - 2 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 800 Meter Run - 2 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 200 Meter Dash - 22 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 50 Meter Walk - 11 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - 50 Meter Dash - 34 ATHLETES
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-1   9/17/19 12:55 PM
1500 METER RUN - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
74 BASTERRECHEA,JORDAN 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 20 M 8.3730 0006.5947 1
1500 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
108 BAUER,STEVEN 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 F 16.2800 0013.0569 1
107 BAUER,JAMES 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 M 17.1000 0014.2529 2
1500 METER WALK - HEAT - 01a
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
19 BUIE,JEANETTE 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 54 F 12.3800 0013.0056 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 1   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-2   9/17/19 12:55 PM
10 METER ASSISTED WALK  - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
28 JAYCOX,AMANDA 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F 0.1875 0000.1455 1
10 METER ASSISTED WALK  - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
12 SCHERF,KADYN 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 M 0.0670 0000.1450 1
10 METER WHEELCHAIR - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
85 FISHERMAN,ODE - HAVA 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 34 F 2.1350 0000.5153 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 2   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-3   9/17/19 12:55 PM
10 METER WHEELCHAIR - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
102 FOX,KARSTON 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 8 M 0.1500 0000.1797 1
25 METER WHEELCHAIR - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
85 FISHERMAN,ODE - HAVA 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 34 F 3.1680 0002.1540 1
25 METER WHEELCHAIR - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
102 FOX,KARSTON 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 8 M 0.4000 0000.1453 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 3   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-4   9/17/19 12:55 PM
100 METER WHEELCHAIR - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
102 FOX,KARSTON 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 8 M 1.1500 0001.1125 1
100 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
120 PRITCHETT,JENNA 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 23 F 0.4325 0000.4234 1
27 HUTCHENS,ANNMARIE 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F 0.4660 0000.4369 2
14 SOMMERFELDT,KAILYN 3 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 22 F 0.5540 0000.4506 3
100 METER WALK - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
4 CONNOR,BRIANNA 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 22 F 1.0680 0000.5535 1
29 KULBERG,TINA 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 30 F 1.1600 SCRATCH SCRATCH
13 SELLS,TIA 3 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 23 F 1.1850 0000.5803 2
22 FLECKENSTEIN,NANCY 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 45 F 1.2000 0001.0634 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 4   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-5   9/17/19 12:55 PM
100 METER WALK - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
123 SOBOSLAI,CASEY 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 M 0.3365 0000.3103 1
25 HANSEN,JACK 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 39 M 0.3909 0000.3150 2
93 MORFORD,TRAVIS 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M 0.5841 0000.5500 3
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
5 COWGER,ELIZABETH 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 13 F 0.2647 0000.2078 1
58 SOLIS,BRENDA 2 COSSA COYOTES 10 F 0.2819 SCRATCH SCRATCH
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
126 WALSH,NICOLE 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 20 F 0.2383 0000.2418 4
76 BRUINS,AVERY 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 20 F 0.2610 0000.2041 1
46 HOGUE,DAY 3 CALDWELL WILDCATS 19 F 21.2600 0000.2122 2
50 BIRNEY,CAMILLE 4 COSSA COYOTES 20 F 25.5600 0000.2275 3
43 ANDREWS,BETHANY 5 CALDWELL WILDCATS 20 F 27.0400 0000.2947 5
TRACK END OF PAGE 5   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-6   9/17/19 12:55 PM
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
71 WALTON,JOYCE 1 FOUR RIVERS 24 F 0.1129 0000.2106 3
72 WALTON,MARY 2 FOUR RIVERS 27 F 0.1317 0000.2328 4
69 USSING,JONI RAI 3 FOUR RIVERS 33 F 0.1505 0000.2957 5
127 BERGENER,KATELYNN 4 NAMPA EXPRESS 23 F 0.1960 0000.1815 1
121 PRITCHETT,JORDAN 5 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 23 F 0.1982 0000.1969 2
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
125 WALSH,NATOSHA 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 F 0.2130 0000.1937 1
97 PETERSON,JAYMEE 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 25 F 0.2550 0000.1996 2
34 MOON,GABI 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F 0.2700 0000.2594 4
39 SERRATO,RACHEL 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F 0.2771 0000.2150 3
24 HALVERSON,LAURA 5 BOISE COMMUNITY 34 F 0.2970 0000.2816 5
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
98 SEMON,DEBRA 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 41 F 0.3030 0000.2806 3
99 SIMMONS,AJ 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 36 F 0.3080 0000.2663 1
81 DOUGAL,BRIEANNA 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F 0.3690 0000.2993 4
61 HUNSAKER,KRISTA 4 FOUR RIVERS 43 F 0.5008 0000.2791 2
TRACK END OF PAGE 6   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-7   9/17/19 12:55 PM
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
52 EVANS,JOHN "GARRETT" 1 COSSA COYOTES 14 M 0.1811 0000.2066 2
67 ROUNDY,BRANDON 2 FOUR RIVERS 13 M 0.1890 0000.1603 1
36 OWEN-TIILOTSON,LAYTEN 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 10 M 0.1894 0000.2185 3
8 NAYLOR,JONATHON 4 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 M 0.3032 0000.2293 4
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
16 WALLS,TAYLOR 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 10 M 0.3512 0000.1903 2
2 ARRIAGA,JUAN 2 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 12 M 0.3811 0000.1862 1
54 HENDERSON,HUNTER 3 COSSA COYOTES 9 M 0.4239 0000.2850 3
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 08
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
6 COWGER,JEREMIAH 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 20 M 0.1800 0000.1669 1
92 MCKINNON,CAMERON 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 19 M 0.1870 0000.1683 2
129 CROW,JEREMIAH 3 NAMPA EXPRESS 22 M 0.2400 0000.2107 3
132 PFOST,JON 4 NAMPA EXPRESS 22 M 0.3400 0000.2278 4
3 ARRIAGA,OSEAS 5 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 20 M 0.5868 0000.4172 5
TRACK END OF PAGE 7   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-8   9/17/19 12:55 PM
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 09
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
96 PEPLOW,RUSTY 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 31 M 0.1490 0000.1463 1
79 COATES,JONATHON 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 24 M 0.1580 0000.1463 1
20 CROSS,AARON 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 25 M 0.1705 0000.1956 4
94 OWENS,BRYAN 4 GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M 0.1730 0000.1650 3
64 LEDINGTON,LARRY 5 FOUR RIVERS 33 M 15.3600 0000.1640 2
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 10
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
112 HEDGE,JACOB 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 M 0.1734 0000.1512 1
33 MCCAMMON,CHANCE 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 47 M 0.1813 0000.1810 4
87 JAMES,DAVID 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 35 M 0.1880 0000.1562 2
30 LANDBERG,GUNNAR 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 23 M 0.1972 0000.1915 5
101 WALLACE,TIMOTHY 5 GHOSTBUSTERS 31 M 0.1980 0000.1596 3
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 11
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
109 CRAM,JEREMY 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 31 M 0.2157 0000.1953 2
131 HATCHER,WILLIAM 2 NAMPA EXPRESS 51 M 0.2175 0000.1744 1
118 MCCORMACK,BILL 3 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 56 M 0.2320 0000.2768 5
40 SMITH,PAUL 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 32 M 0.2981 0000.2763 4
86 HARDING,TREVOR 5 GHOSTBUSTERS 28 M 0.3070 0000.2316 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 8   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-9   9/17/19 12:55 PM
100 METER DASH - HEAT - 12
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
73 BACH,WILLIAM (JOEY) 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 23 M 0.3300 0000.3800 3
35 MURRAY,REUBEN 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 43 M 0.3670 0000.3494 2
18 BRUGGER,SAILAN 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 40 M 0.3833 0000.5438 4
23 FLEISCHMAN,RUSTY 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 43 M 1.0700 0000.5494 5
60 HAWK,CHRISTOPHER 5 FOUR RIVERS 34 M 22.2000 0000.1884 1
400 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
125 WALSH,NATOSHA 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 F 3.0800 0003.0712 1
126 WALSH,NICOLE 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 20 F 3.6200 0003.5096 2
75 BATEMAN,STACIE 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 50 F 5.1000 0004.0659 3
124 UHL,MACKENZIE 4 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 25 F 5.5700 0005.1197 4
400 METER WALK - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
111 HANNA,ETHAN 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 17 M 3.3900 0003.4413 2
110 GRIMMETT,ERIC 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 26 M 4.0500 0003.3097 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 9   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-10   9/17/19 12:55 PM
400 METER RUN - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
90 LYNCH,COURTNEY 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 25 F 2.1410 0002.0700 1
95 PARKER,AMANDA 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 26 F 3.1210 0002.1022 2
400 METER RUN - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
15 VILLALBA,ALEX 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 14 M 2.1200 0002.0272 2
104 UNGERECHT,EVAN 2 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M 2.3000 0001.4431 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 10   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-11   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
59 VALADEZ,JACK COSSA COYOTES 18 M Triangle 0.7589 0001.4034 4
129 CROW,JEREMIAH NAMPA EXPRESS 22 M 1.2800 0001.1803 2
131 HATCHER,WILLIAM NAMPA EXPRESS 51 M 1.2800 0001.1803 2
128 BERGENER,KEVIN NAMPA EXPRESS 10 M 1.2800 0001.1803 2
127 BERGENER,KATELYNN NAMPA EXPRESS 23 F 1.2800 0001.1803 2
86 HARDING,TREVOR GHOSTBUSTERS 28 M Team 5 1.2820 0001.2327 3
78 CHAMBERS,LOGAN GHOSTBUSTERS 29 M Team 5 1.2820 0001.2327 3
97 PETERSON,JAYMEE GHOSTBUSTERS 25 F Team 5 1.2820 0001.2327 3
94 OWENS,BRYAN GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M Team 5 1.2820 0001.2327 3
123 SOBOSLAI,CASEY MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 M team-jacob, james, steven 1.3100 0001.4197 5
108 BAUER,STEVEN MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 F team-james, casey, jacob 1.3100 0001.4197 5
107 BAUER,JAMES MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 M team-steven, jacob, casey 1.3100 0001.4197 5
112 HEDGE,JACOB MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 M team-steven, james, casey 1.3100 0001.4197 5
51 CHAVEZ,GUNNER COSSA COYOTES 17 M Circle 65.1500 0001.1043 1
50 BIRNEY,CAMILLE COSSA COYOTES 20 F Circle 65.1500 0001.1043 1
56 MCBRIDE,TRACIE COSSA COYOTES 15 F Circle 65.1500 0001.1043 1
57 ROBERT,RAYMOND COSSA COYOTES 13 M Circle 65.1500 0001.1043 1
49 BARROSO,JOSE COSSA COYOTES 10 M Triangle 75.8900 0001.4034 4
52 EVANS,JOHN "GARRETT" COSSA COYOTES 14 M Triangle 75.8900 0001.4034 4
53 GEPFORD,IZABELLA COSSA COYOTES 13 F Triangle 75.8900 0001.4034 4
TRACK END OF PAGE 11   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-12   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
80 CRAFT,HAROLD (RUEBEN) GHOSTBUSTERS 23 M Team 1 1.1040 0001.0556 1
79 COATES,JONATHON GHOSTBUSTERS 24 M Team 1 1.1040 0001.0556 1
87 JAMES,DAVID GHOSTBUSTERS 35 M Team 1 1.1040 0001.0556 1
96 PEPLOW,RUSTY GHOSTBUSTERS 31 M Team 1 1.1040 0001.0556 1
60 HAWK,CHRISTOPHER FOUR RIVERS 34 M Four Rivers Boy Power 1.4200 0001.4241 2
70 VAN ZELF,DANIEL FOUR RIVERS 29 M Four Rivers Boy Power 1.4200 0001.4241 2
63 LEDINGTON,CLAY FOUR RIVERS 31 M Four Rivers Boy Power 1.4200 0001.4241 2
65 NEWNHAM,JON FOUR RIVERS 60 M Four Rivers Boy Power 1.4200 0001.4241 2
2 ARRIAGA,JUAN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 12 M Team 2- Position 1 2.4900 0001.5185 3
8 NAYLOR,JONATHON A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 M Team 2- Position 2 2.4900 0001.5185 3
16 WALLS,TAYLOR A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 10 M Team 2- Position 3 2.4900 0001.5185 3
3 ARRIAGA,OSEAS A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 20 M Team 2- Position 4 2.4900 0001.5185 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 12   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-13   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
77 BURNET,KARA GHOSTBUSTERS 38 F Team 3 Walking 3.1800 0003.1869 1
91 MAVENCAMP,SARA GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F Team 3 Walking 3.1800 0003.1869 1
89 LUSHER,KAYDEN GHOSTBUSTERS 11 M Team 3 Walking 3.1800 0003.1869 1
93 MORFORD,TRAVIS GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M Team 3 Walking 3.1800 0003.1869 1
14 SOMMERFELDT,KAILYN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 22 F Walking Relay- Position 1 4.3100 0003.4303 2
7 LAVATTA,SALLY A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 26 F Walking Relay- Position 2 4.3100 0003.4303 2
13 SELLS,TIA A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 23 F Walking Relay- Position 3 4.3100 0003.4303 2
4 CONNOR,BRIANNA A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 22 F Walking Relay- Position 4 4.3100 0003.4303 2
TRACK END OF PAGE 13   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-14   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
121 PRITCHETT,JORDAN MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 23 F team-jenna, nicole (coley), tosha (natosha) 1.3700 0001.3941 1
125 WALSH,NATOSHA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 F team-jordan, jenna, coley 1.3700 0001.3941 1
120 PRITCHETT,JENNA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 23 F team-jordan, natosha, coley 1.3700 0001.3941 1
126 WALSH,NICOLE MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 20 F team-tosha, jenna, jordan 1.3700 0001.3941 1
61 HUNSAKER,KRISTA FOUR RIVERS 43 F Four River Girl Power 1.5300 0001.4144 2
71 WALTON,JOYCE FOUR RIVERS 24 F Four RIvers Girl Power 1.5300 0001.4144 2
69 USSING,JONI RAI FOUR RIVERS 33 F Four Rivers Girl Power 1.5300 0001.4144 2
72 WALTON,MARY FOUR RIVERS 27 F Four Rivers Girl Power 1.5300 0001.4144 2
119 MESPELT,JESSICA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 20 F team meadoe, katie, mackenzie 2.4500 0002.0315 3
105 BANTA,KATHERINA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 F team members-Meadoe, Mackenzie, Jessica 2.4500 0002.0315 3
106 BARNETT,MEADOE MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 10 F team-katie, mackenzie, jessica 2.4500 0002.0315 3
124 UHL,MACKENZIE MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 25 F team-meadoe, katie, jessica 2.4500 0002.0315 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 14   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-15   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
58 SOLIS,BRENDA COSSA COYOTES 10 F Square 0.8639 0001.4347 4
15 VILLALBA,ALEX A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 14 M Team 1- Position 1 1.3600 0001.1071 1
1 ALBOR,JULIAN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 19 M Team 1- Position 2 1.3600 0001.1071 1
5 COWGER,ELIZABETH A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 13 F Team 1- Position 3 1.3600 0001.1071 1
6 COWGER,JEREMIAH A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 20 M Team 1- Position 4 1.3600 0001.1071 1
32 MARTINDALE,GREG BOISE COMMUNITY 28 M red team 1.4136 0001.2004 2
17 BANES,NATALIE BOISE COMMUNITY 26 F red team 1.4136 0001.2004 2
20 CROSS,AARON BOISE COMMUNITY 25 M red team 1.4136 0001.2004 2
30 LANDBERG,GUNNAR BOISE COMMUNITY 23 M red team 1.4136 0001.2004 2
36 OWEN-TIILOTSON,LAYTEN BOISE COMMUNITY 10 M red team Alternate 1.4136 0001.2004 2
88 LUDEMAN,CONNER GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M Team 4 1.4170 0001.3359 3
83 ELDER,MICHAEL GHOSTBUSTERS 50 M Team 4 1.4170 0001.3359 3
81 DOUGAL,BRIEANNA GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F Team 4 1.4170 0001.3359 3
82 EDWARDS,SAMANTHA GHOSTBUSTERS 27 F Team 4 1.4170 0001.3359 3
48 ALMARAZ,ARACELI COSSA COYOTES 13 F Square 86.3900 0001.4347 4
54 HENDERSON,HUNTER COSSA COYOTES 9 M Square 86.3900 0001.4347 4
55 LOPEZ,CEASER COSSA COYOTES 11 M Square 86.3900 0001.4347 4
TRACK END OF PAGE 15   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-16   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
34 MOON,GABI BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F blue team 1.4800 0001.4197 2
31 LOERTSCHER,IAN BOISE COMMUNITY 16 M blue team 1.4800 0001.4197 2
33 MCCAMMON,CHANCE BOISE COMMUNITY 47 M blue team 1.4800 0001.4197 2
39 SERRATO,RACHEL BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F blue team 1.4800 0001.4197 2
117 LOVE,KAYDON MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 16 M team-bill, ethan, jeremy 2.0700 0001.3939 1
109 CRAM,JEREMY MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 31 M team-bill, ethan, kaden 2.0700 0001.3939 1
111 HANNA,ETHAN MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 17 M team-bill, kaden, jeremy 2.0700 0001.3939 1
118 MCCORMACK,BILL MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 56 M team-kaydon, ethan, jeremy 2.0700 0001.3939 1
18 BRUGGER,SAILAN BOISE COMMUNITY 40 M green team 2.0900 0002.1594 4
40 SMITH,PAUL BOISE COMMUNITY 32 M green team 2.0900 0002.1594 4
35 MURRAY,REUBEN BOISE COMMUNITY 43 M green team 2.0900 0002.1594 4
24 HALVERSON,LAURA BOISE COMMUNITY 34 F green team 2.0900 0002.1594 4
99 SIMMONS,AJ GHOSTBUSTERS 36 F Team 2 2.1330 0002.1525 3
98 SEMON,DEBRA GHOSTBUSTERS 41 F Team 2 2.1330 0002.1525 3
100 STODDARD,JACOB GHOSTBUSTERS 22 M Team 2 2.1330 0002.1525 3
90 LYNCH,COURTNEY GHOSTBUSTERS 25 F Team 2 2.1330 0002.1525 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 16   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-17   9/17/19 12:55 PM
4 X 100 METER RELAY - UNIFIED - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
114 KIEL(UNIFIED),JENNA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 10 F alternate 1.1800 0001.0900 1
113 KIEL(UNIFIED),BILLY MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 16 M MH1 1.1800 0001.0900 1
115 KIEL(UNIFIED),MIKEY MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 15 M MH1 1.1800 0001.0900 1
116 KIEL,NATHAN MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 12 M MH1 1.1800 0001.0900 1
110 GRIMMETT,ERIC MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 26 M MH1 1.1800 0001.0900 1
64 LEDINGTON,LARRY FOUR RIVERS 33 M Four Rivers Friends 1.2300 0001.0918 2
66 REYES(UNIFIED),AUVYANA FOUR RIVERS 12 F Four Rivers Friends 1.2300 0001.0918 2
67 ROUNDY,BRANDON FOUR RIVERS 13 M Four Rivers Friends 1.2300 0001.0918 2
68 ROUNDY(UNIFIED),CHARLES FOUR RIVERS 11 M Four Rivers Friends 1.2300 0001.0918 2
TRACK END OF PAGE 17   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-18   9/17/19 12:55 PM
25 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
77 BURNET,KARA 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 38 F 0.1170 0000.0891 1
84 ELLIS,BETHANY 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 32 F 0.2350 0000.0987 2
25 METER WALK - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
89 LUSHER,KAYDEN 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 11 M 0.0980 0000.0984 1
25 METER DASH - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
9 ROGERS,SIERRA 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 F 0.1475 0000.0907 2
11 RUBIO,ARIANA 2 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 14 F 0.1950 0000.0713 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 18   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-19   9/17/19 12:55 PM
25 METER DASH - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
120 PRITCHETT,JENNA 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 23 F 0.0592 0000.0454 2
103 RINEHIMER,ERICA 2 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 17 F 0.6850 0000.0440 1
25 METER DASH - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
122 SMITH,CONNOR 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 13 M 0.0832 0000.0659 2
10 ROJAS,ANTONIO 2 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 10 M 0.0850 0000.0612 1
25 METER DASH - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
47 LUNA,NICHOLAS 1 CALDWELL WILDCATS 29 M 22.9600 0000.0956 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 19   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-20   9/17/19 12:55 PM
800 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
119 MESPELT,JESSICA 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 20 F 11.1500 0009.2800 1
800 METER WALK - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
75 BATEMAN,STACIE 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 50 F 11.1650 0009.2094 1
800 METER RUN - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
19 BUIE,JEANETTE 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 54 F 6.2600 0003.5065 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 20   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-21   9/17/19 12:55 PM
800 METER RUN - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
74 BASTERRECHEA,JORDAN 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 20 M 4.0020 0003.4437 1
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
56 MCBRIDE,TRACIE 1 COSSA COYOTES 15 F 0.4600 0000.3716 1
53 GEPFORD,IZABELLA 2 COSSA COYOTES 13 F 41.8800 0000.4712 3
48 ALMARAZ,ARACELI 3 COSSA COYOTES 13 F 62.2000 0000.4300 2
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
17 BANES,NATALIE 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 26 F 0.5666 0000.4634 1
90 LYNCH,COURTNEY 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 25 F 1.0140 0000.5469 2
95 PARKER,AMANDA 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 26 F 1.1530 0001.0294 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 21   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-22   9/17/19 12:55 PM
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
55 LOPEZ,CEASER 1 COSSA COYOTES 11 M 0.4822 SCRATCH SCRATCH
49 BARROSO,JOSE 2 COSSA COYOTES 10 M 0.5947 0000.5587 2
57 ROBERT,RAYMOND 3 COSSA COYOTES 13 M 35.0700 0000.3391 1
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
1 ALBOR,JULIAN 1 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 19 M 0.3520 0000.3366 3
51 CHAVEZ,GUNNER 2 COSSA COYOTES 17 M 32.5800 0000.3053 2
45 COFFELT,JON 3 CALDWELL WILDCATS 18 M 37.4100 0000.2738 1
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
59 VALADEZ,JACK 1 COSSA COYOTES 18 M 0.4025 0000.5596 3
88 LUDEMAN,CONNER 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M 0.4610 0000.3322 2
44 BYNUM,JOHNATHON 3 CALDWELL WILDCATS 18 M 38.9200 0000.3275 1
TRACK END OF PAGE 22   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-23   9/17/19 12:55 PM
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
79 COATES,JONATHON 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 24 M 0.3300 0000.3063 1
80 CRAFT,HAROLD (RUEBEN) 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 23 M 0.3700 0000.3347 2
30 LANDBERG,GUNNAR 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 23 M 0.3809 0000.4291 3
200 METER DASH - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
94 OWENS,BRYAN 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M 0.4000 0000.3478 1
32 MARTINDALE,GREG 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 28 M 0.4450 0000.4029 2
78 CHAMBERS,LOGAN 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 29 M 0.4810 0000.4591 4
42 AGUILAR,ALEJANDRO 4 CALDWELL WILDCATS 30 M 52.2000 0000.4447 3
50 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
21 DONAT,KASSANDRA 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 28 F 0.2503 0000.2291 1
91 MAVENCAMP,SARA 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F 0.2670 0000.3038 3
37 QUADE,RACHEL 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 34 F 0.2803 0000.2322 2
22 FLECKENSTEIN,NANCY 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 45 F 0.3010 0000.4306 4
TRACK END OF PAGE 23   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-24   9/17/19 12:55 PM
50 METER WALK - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
26 HOFFMAN,ALISS 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 32 F 0.3290 SCRATCH SCRATCH
84 ELLIS,BETHANY 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 32 F 0.3750 0000.4284 2
29 KULBERG,TINA 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 30 F 0.4459 SCRATCH SCRATCH
50 METER WALK - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
89 LUSHER,KAYDEN 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 11 M 0.2050 0000.1847 1
117 LOVE,KAYDON 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 16 M 0.2888 0000.2506 2
50 METER WALK - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
63 LEDINGTON,CLAY 1 FOUR RIVERS 31 M 18.0000 0000.2778 1
65 NEWNHAM,JON 2 FOUR RIVERS 60 M 34.0000 0000.3584 2
TRACK END OF PAGE 24   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-25   9/17/19 12:55 PM
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
106 BARNETT,MEADOE 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 10 F 0.1438 0000.1215 1
41 VIENS,MACKENNA 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 10 F 0.2519 SCRATCH SCRATCH
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
121 PRITCHETT,JORDAN 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 23 F 0.1048 0000.0984 1
82 EDWARDS,SAMANTHA 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 27 F 0.1190 0000.1769 5
103 RINEHIMER,ERICA 3 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 17 F 0.1285 0000.1471 4
34 MOON,GABI 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F 0.1310 0000.1360 3
39 SERRATO,RACHEL 5 BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F 0.1329 0000.1156 2
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
24 HALVERSON,LAURA 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 34 F 0.1648 0000.1418 1
105 BANTA,KATHERINA 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 F 0.1921 0000.1435 2
130 DOWGIALLO,ALEXIS 3 NAMPA EXPRESS 56 F 0.2015 0000.2138 4
7 LAVATTA,SALLY 4 A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 26 F 0.2062 0000.1513 3
TRACK END OF PAGE 25   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-26   9/17/19 12:55 PM
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
36 OWEN-TIILOTSON,LAYTEN 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 10 M 0.1023 0000.1128 2
116 KIEL,NATHAN 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 12 M 0.1060 0000.1143 3
128 BERGENER,KEVIN 3 NAMPA EXPRESS 10 M 0.1069 0000.0984 1
31 LOERTSCHER,IAN 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 16 M 0.1352 0000.1291 5
104 UNGERECHT,EVAN 5 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M 12.8500 0000.1198 4
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
38 RUSSELL,SPENCER 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 19 M 0.1275 SCRATCH SCRATCH
117 LOVE,KAYDON 2 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 16 M 0.1309 0000.2528 1
111 HANNA,ETHAN 3 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 17 M 0.1399 0000.2534 2
62 KLEIN,RILEY 4 FOUR RIVERS 18 M 18.1300 SCRATCH SCRATCH
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
20 CROSS,AARON 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 25 M 0.0928 0000.1013 3
83 ELDER,MICHAEL 2 GHOSTBUSTERS 50 M 0.0940 0000.1184 5
112 HEDGE,JACOB 3 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 M 0.1048 0000.0937 1
87 JAMES,DAVID 4 GHOSTBUSTERS 35 M 0.1050 0000.1044 4
32 MARTINDALE,GREG 5 BOISE COMMUNITY 28 M 0.1060 0000.1000 2
TRACK END OF PAGE 26   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
TRACK PAGE-27   9/17/19 12:55 PM
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
86 HARDING,TREVOR 1 GHOSTBUSTERS 28 M 0.1220 0000.1209 2
40 SMITH,PAUL 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 32 M 0.1435 0000.1559 4
35 MURRAY,REUBEN 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 43 M 0.1652 0000.1679 5
118 MCCORMACK,BILL 4 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 56 M 0.1758 0000.1291 3
70 VAN ZELF,DANIEL 5 FOUR RIVERS 29 M 13.7900 0000.1093 1
50 METER DASH - HEAT - 08
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
123 SOBOSLAI,CASEY 1 MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 28 M 0.1775 0000.0956 1
18 BRUGGER,SAILAN 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 40 M 0.2081 SCRATCH SCRATCH
100 STODDARD,JACOB 3 GHOSTBUSTERS 22 M 0.2340 0000.2594 2
23 FLEISCHMAN,RUSTY 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 43 M 0.2456 0000.3659 3


TRACK - END OF PAGE 27   Tuesday, September 17, 2019 12:55:03 PM MDT


END OF TRACK - 65 TOTAL HEATS


 
venue heat count=65

FIELD

Field Event Awards will be distributed between 1:00pm and 2pm at the Awards Tent.
One Head Coaches from each delegation may come to the tent during this period to pick up the awards for the entire delegation.
We will not be announcing Field event awards due to the high volume of both Track and Field Heats.
ATHLETICS - Tennis Ball Throw - 22 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - Softball Throw - 33 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - Shot Put - 21 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - Long Jump - Standing - 4 ATHLETES
ATHLETICS - Long Jump - Running - 12 ATHLETES
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-1   9/17/19 12:55 PM
FIELD END OF PAGE 1   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-2   9/17/19 12:55 PM
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
9 ROGERS,SIERRA A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 F 6.4300 0006.1000 3
5 COWGER,ELIZABETH A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 13 F 12.7100 0011.8000 2
56 MCBRIDE,TRACIE COSSA COYOTES 15 F 25.6000 0019.7000 1
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
119 MESPELT,JESSICA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 20 F 8.7500 0008.7000 3
46 HOGUE,DAY CALDWELL WILDCATS 19 F 12.1300 0011.4000 2
76 BRUINS,AVERY GHOSTBUSTERS 20 F 19.9900 0011.8000 1
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
105 BANTA,KATHERINA MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 F 8.4700 0007.9000 3
69 USSING,JONI RAI FOUR RIVERS 33 F 9.4800 0014.4000 1
91 MAVENCAMP,SARA GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F 9.5100 0008.3000 2
FIELD END OF PAGE 2   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-3   9/17/19 12:55 PM
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
98 SEMON,DEBRA GHOSTBUSTERS 41 F 11.8900 0009.3000 4
77 BURNET,KARA GHOSTBUSTERS 38 F 12.5900 0011.1000 3
13 SELLS,TIA A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 23 F 13.1400 0014.4000 1
81 DOUGAL,BRIEANNA GHOSTBUSTERS 30 F 13.9300 0011.2700 2
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
12 SCHERF,KADYN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 M 0.4600 0002.2000 3
8 NAYLOR,JONATHON A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 11 M 7.2000 0011.3000 2
16 WALLS,TAYLOR A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 10 M 10.6700 0012.4000 1
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
92 MCKINNON,CAMERON GHOSTBUSTERS 19 M 15.5100 0018.1000 2
3 ARRIAGA,OSEAS A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 20 M 26.3300 0019.5000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 3   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-4   9/17/19 12:55 PM
TENNIS BALL THROW - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
100 STODDARD,JACOB GHOSTBUSTERS 22 M 8.5000 0007.9000 4
47 LUNA,NICHOLAS CALDWELL WILDCATS 29 M 9.8800 0009.0000 3
63 LEDINGTON,CLAY FOUR RIVERS 31 M 14.9400 0016.0500 2
83 ELDER,MICHAEL GHOSTBUSTERS 50 M 21.6400 0018.1000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 4   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-5   9/17/19 12:55 PM
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
41 VIENS,MACKENNA BOISE COMMUNITY 10 F 1.3900 0002.5000 3
106 BARNETT,MEADOE MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 10 F 9.5000 0012.1000 2
48 ALMARAZ,ARACELI COSSA COYOTES 13 F 14.6300 0012.8000 1
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
43 ANDREWS,BETHANY CALDWELL WILDCATS 20 F 13.3200 0011.8000 1
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
124 UHL,MACKENZIE MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 25 F 6.3500 0007.3000 3
7 LAVATTA,SALLY A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 26 F 6.3600 0006.9000 4
4 CONNOR,BRIANNA A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 22 F 9.0500 0009.1000 2
27 HUTCHENS,ANNMARIE BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F 11.0900 0011.3000 1
26 HOFFMAN,ALISS BOISE COMMUNITY 32 F 11.5000 SCRATCH SCRATCH
FIELD END OF PAGE 5   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-6   9/17/19 12:55 PM
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
28 JAYCOX,AMANDA BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F 12.3900 0012.7000 4
21 DONAT,KASSANDRA BOISE COMMUNITY 28 F 14.1700 0014.2000 2
97 PETERSON,JAYMEE GHOSTBUSTERS 25 F 14.3300 0026.7000 1
99 SIMMONS,AJ GHOSTBUSTERS 36 F 14.9400 0013.7000 3
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
17 BANES,NATALIE BOISE COMMUNITY 26 F 16.2800 0017.6000 1
72 WALTON,MARY FOUR RIVERS 27 F 16.4900 0016.1000 3
14 SOMMERFELDT,KAILYN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 22 F 16.8700 0014.7000 4
71 WALTON,JOYCE FOUR RIVERS 24 F 17.9800 0016.8000 2
130 DOWGIALLO,ALEXIS NAMPA EXPRESS 56 F 18.0000 0010.4000 5
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
122 SMITH,CONNOR MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 13 M 13.8300 0016.0000 4
15 VILLALBA,ALEX A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 14 M 17.7000 0026.8000 2
128 BERGENER,KEVIN NAMPA EXPRESS 10 M 26.0000 0020.0000 3
67 ROUNDY,BRANDON FOUR RIVERS 13 M 28.5900 0031.0000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 6   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-7   9/17/19 12:55 PM
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
88 LUDEMAN,CONNER GHOSTBUSTERS 18 M 21.3400 0035.7000 2
6 COWGER,JEREMIAH A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 20 M 21.9600 0021.2000 4
45 COFFELT,JON CALDWELL WILDCATS 18 M 27.6500 0035.5000 3
44 BYNUM,JOHNATHON CALDWELL WILDCATS 18 M 37.3100 0036.1000 1
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 08
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
93 MORFORD,TRAVIS GHOSTBUSTERS 44 M 9.5700 0019.5000 2
65 NEWNHAM,JON FOUR RIVERS 60 M 14.0200 0023.7000 1
78 CHAMBERS,LOGAN GHOSTBUSTERS 29 M 14.6300 0023.7000 1
SOFTBALL THROW - HEAT - 09
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
42 AGUILAR,ALEJANDRO CALDWELL WILDCATS 30 M 16.1300 0017.1000 4
25 HANSEN,JACK BOISE COMMUNITY 39 M 18.4000 0020.3000 3
60 HAWK,CHRISTOPHER FOUR RIVERS 34 M 23.1600 0038.7000 2
101 WALLACE,TIMOTHY GHOSTBUSTERS 31 M 27.7400 0043.9000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 7   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-8   9/17/19 12:55 PM
SHOT PUT - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
61 HUNSAKER,KRISTA FOUR RIVERS 43 F 5.9100 0006.9000 2
82 EDWARDS,SAMANTHA GHOSTBUSTERS 27 F 6.0800 0007.3000 1
50 BIRNEY,CAMILLE COSSA COYOTES 20 F 7.0100 0006.9000 2
127 BERGENER,KATELYNN NAMPA EXPRESS 23 F 14.7500 0006.3000 3
SHOT PUT - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
49 BARROSO,JOSE COSSA COYOTES 10 M 2.9000 0003.6000 3
52 EVANS,JOHN "GARRETT" COSSA COYOTES 14 M 3.2000 0003.9000 2
116 KIEL,NATHAN MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 12 M 3.3500 0004.9000 1
SHOT PUT - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
59 VALADEZ,JACK COSSA COYOTES 18 M 2.9000 0003.1000 3
62 KLEIN,RILEY FOUR RIVERS 18 M 7.1600 SCRATCH SCRATCH
132 PFOST,JON NAMPA EXPRESS 22 M 20.0000 0006.8000 2
129 CROW,JEREMIAH NAMPA EXPRESS 22 M 24.5000 0008.2000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 8   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-9   9/17/19 12:55 PM
SHOT PUT - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
73 BACH,WILLIAM (JOEY) GHOSTBUSTERS 23 M 2.0900 SCRATCH SCRATCH
109 CRAM,JEREMY MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 31 M 3.7700 0003.9000 4
107 BAUER,JAMES MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 M 5.5600 0007.0000 3
108 BAUER,STEVEN MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 27 F 6.8100 0008.5000 1
96 PEPLOW,RUSTY GHOSTBUSTERS 31 M 7.1300 0008.1000 2
SHOT PUT - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
80 CRAFT,HAROLD (RUEBEN) GHOSTBUSTERS 23 M 7.4100 0007.7000 4
70 VAN ZELF,DANIEL FOUR RIVERS 29 M 7.8300 0008.0000 3
64 LEDINGTON,LARRY FOUR RIVERS 33 M 8.2300 0009.5000 2
33 MCCAMMON,CHANCE BOISE COMMUNITY 47 M 9.1000 0010.6000 1
131 HATCHER,WILLIAM NAMPA EXPRESS 51 M 19.5000 0008.0000 3
FIELD END OF PAGE 9   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-10   9/17/19 12:55 PM
LONG JUMP - STANDING - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
11 RUBIO,ARIANA A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 14 F 0.2600 0000.5000 1
58 SOLIS,BRENDA COSSA COYOTES 10 F 0.9100
___.___meters
___
LONG JUMP - STANDING - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
37 QUADE,RACHEL BOISE COMMUNITY 34 F 0.5300 0000.5000 1
LONG JUMP - STANDING - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
54 HENDERSON,HUNTER COSSA COYOTES 9 M 0.6100 0000.9000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 10   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-11   9/17/19 12:55 PM
LONG JUMP - RUNNING - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
53 GEPFORD,IZABELLA COSSA COYOTES 13 F 1.5000 0001.4000 1
LONG JUMP - RUNNING - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
103 RINEHIMER,ERICA MITCHIE'S MINIONS 17 F 40.0000 0001.2000 1
LONG JUMP - RUNNING - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
10 ROJAS,ANTONIO A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 10 M 0.3300 0001.7000 2
55 LOPEZ,CEASER COSSA COYOTES 11 M 1.5000 SCRATCH SCRATCH
2 ARRIAGA,JUAN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 12 M 1.6800 0002.3000 1
FIELD END OF PAGE 11   9/17/19 12:55 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
FIELD PAGE-12   9/17/19 12:55 PM
LONG JUMP - RUNNING - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
31 LOERTSCHER,IAN BOISE COMMUNITY 16 M 1.7200 0001.6000 2
57 ROBERT,RAYMOND COSSA COYOTES 13 M 2.2900 0002.6000 1
104 UNGERECHT,EVAN MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M 64.0000 0001.4000 3
LONG JUMP - RUNNING - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
110 GRIMMETT,ERIC MOUNTAIN HOME HIGH HOPES 26 M 1.6250 0002.3000 3
38 RUSSELL,SPENCER BOISE COMMUNITY 19 M 1.9300 SCRATCH SCRATCH
1 ALBOR,JULIAN A & R CASE MANAGEMENT 19 M 2.4400 ----DQ---- ---DQ---
51 CHAVEZ,GUNNER COSSA COYOTES 17 M 3.0500 0003.2000 1


FIELD - END OF PAGE 12   Tuesday, September 17, 2019 12:55:03 PM MDT


END OF FIELD - 94 TOTAL HEATS


 
MEDALS/RIBBONS COUNT
1ST:115
2ND:95
3RD:77
4TH:46
5TH:24
6TH:0