SAVE PAPER!!
VIEW ALL REPORTS ON YOUR PHONE'S BROWSER AT

idso.org/games
VENUE:AQUATICS
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
Caldwell, ID
 -  April 27, 2019
77 ATHLETES COMPETING IN 201 EVENTS
2 UNIFIED PARTNERS COMPETING IN 2 EVENTS

 
venue heat count=1

AQUATICS

RUNNING ORDER OF EVENTS
AQUATICS - 4 x 25 Meter Freestyle UNIFED Relay - 4 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 4 x 25 Meter Freestyle Relay - 43 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 4 x 50 Meter Freestyle Relay - 4 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 15 Meter Walk - 10 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 15 Meter Flotation - 8 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 15 Meter Unassisted - 8 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 10 Meter Assisted - 4 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 25 Meter Flotation - 9 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 50 Meter Freestyle - 20 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 50 Meter Breaststroke - 4 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 50 Meter Backstroke - 8 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 100 Meter Freestyle - 2 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 100 Meter Backstroke - 1 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 25 Meter Freestyle - 39 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 25 Meter Butterfly - 2 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 25 Meter Breaststroke - 1 ATHLETES
AQUATICS - 25 Meter Backstroke - 36 ATHLETES
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-1   9/17/19 1:04 PM
4 X 25 METER FREESTYLE UNIFED RELAY - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KNIGHT,MATTHEW FOUR RIVERS 26 M Awesome Siblings 2.1100 0001.4094 1
ROUNDY,KELSI FOUR RIVERS 17 F Awesome Siblings 2.1100 0001.4094 1
SAVAGE-KNIGHT(UNIFIED),ABBY FOUR RIVERS 18 F Awesome Siblings 2.1100 0001.4094 1
ROUNDY(UNIFIED),JANICE FOUR RIVERS 15 F Awesome Siblings 2.1100 0001.4094 1
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 1   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-2   9/17/19 1:04 PM
4 X 25 METER FREESTYLE RELAY - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GOERTZ,RENEE NAMPA EXPRESS 23 F 0.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
SANDERS,STEPHANIE NAMPA EXPRESS 25 F 0.2700
______min______sec______hun
___
KIPP,ASHLEY NAMPA EXPRESS 20 F 0.4800
______min______sec______hun
___
KIMBALL,KATELIN FOUR RIVERS 48 F Girl Power 2.2400
______min______sec______hun
___
LUKEHART,TRINA FOUR RIVERS 31 F Girl Power 2.2400
______min______sec______hun
___
WINTERS,TARA FOUR RIVERS 26 F Girl Power 2.2400
______min______sec______hun
___
RICHARDSON,KRISTIN FOUR RIVERS 27 F Girl Power 2.2400
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 2   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-3   9/17/19 1:04 PM
4 X 25 METER FREESTYLE RELAY - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BRILZ,LEANN BOISE COMMUNITY 20 F GIRLS 2.5400
______min______sec______hun
___
SCHMELLICK,LAUREN BOISE COMMUNITY 31 F GIRLS 2.5400
______min______sec______hun
___
VALLE,MARIE BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F GIRLS 2.5400
______min______sec______hun
___
WEIGT,ALEXANDRA BOISE COMMUNITY 28 F GIRLS 2.5400
______min______sec______hun
___
BARRAGAH,SERENA WEST TREASURE VALLEY 20 F West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 2.5407
______min______sec______hun
___
HATCH,MIHAELA WEST TREASURE VALLEY 31 F West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 2.5407
______min______sec______hun
___
DURBIN,ELIZABETH WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 F West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 2.5407
______min______sec______hun
___
WOODHEAD,BECKY WEST TREASURE VALLEY 43 F West Treasure Valley Relay Team 2 2.5407
______min______sec______hun
___
WADDELL,LANAE FOUR RIVERS 29 F Four Rivers Ladies 3.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
CLINE,OLIVIA FOUR RIVERS 22 F Four Rivers Ladies 3.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
SAUM,GRETA MARIE FOUR RIVERS 40 F Four Rivers Ladies 3.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
SCHWARTZ,HEATHER FOUR RIVERS 48 F Four Rivers Ladies 3.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 3   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-4   9/17/19 1:04 PM
4 X 25 METER FREESTYLE RELAY - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
FORSBERG,KENNETH COSSA COYOTES 18 M 1.5600
______min______sec______hun
___
GROAT,ARIKA COSSA COYOTES 14 F 1.5600
______min______sec______hun
___
LOYD,CORBAN COSSA COYOTES 12 M 1.5600
______min______sec______hun
___
MULINIX,JOEL COSSA COYOTES 13 M 1.5600
______min______sec______hun
___
MILBURN,ANTHONY WEST TREASURE VALLEY 17 M West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 2.1395
______min______sec______hun
___
BORRERO,SUSAN WEST TREASURE VALLEY 40 F West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 2.1526
______min______sec______hun
___
CUNNINGHAM,MATTHEW WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 M West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 2.1526
______min______sec______hun
___
KINGHORN,JEFF WEST TREASURE VALLEY 54 M West Treasure Valley Relay Team 1 2.1526
______min______sec______hun
___
SAITO,MATT FOUR RIVERS 53 M Four Friends 2.2000
______min______sec______hun
___
THOMPSON,MAE FOUR RIVERS 31 F Four Friends 2.2000
______min______sec______hun
___
VALDEZ,IRASEMA FOUR RIVERS 24 F Four Friends 2.2000
______min______sec______hun
___
CARDON,CASEY FOUR RIVERS 29 M Four Friends 2.2000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 4   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-5   9/17/19 1:04 PM
4 X 25 METER FREESTYLE RELAY - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GIBSON,SHELBY FOUR RIVERS 26 F The Sidekicks 2.5800
______min______sec______hun
___
STEPHENS,ASHLEY FOUR RIVERS 16 F The Sidekicks 2.5800
______min______sec______hun
___
KELLER,LEIGHNEE FOUR RIVERS 29 F The Sidekicks 2.5800
______min______sec______hun
___
MAY,ERIC FOUR RIVERS 20 M The Sidekicks 2.5800
______min______sec______hun
___
BRAZIER,BEN BOISE COMMUNITY 29 M BOY 3.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
SANDMEYER,MAX BOISE COMMUNITY 53 M BOY 3.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
KNIFONG,DENNIS BOISE COMMUNITY 60 M BOY 3.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
KNOWLES,NATHAN BOISE COMMUNITY 38 M BOY 3.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
DENNARD,AVA BOISE COMMUNITY 14 F BOY/GIRL 3.5500
______min______sec______hun
___
HASBROUCK,CADE BOISE COMMUNITY 21 M BOY/GIRL 3.5500
______min______sec______hun
___
ROCKNE,SHELLEY BOISE COMMUNITY 52 F BOY/GIRL 3.5500
______min______sec______hun
___
ADAMS,COREY BOISE COMMUNITY 53 M BOY/GIRL 3.5500
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 5   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-6   9/17/19 1:04 PM
4 X 50 METER FREESTYLE RELAY - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BOTT,IAN BOISE COMMUNITY 36 M BOY/GIRL 5.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
BOYLE,JEANETTE BOISE COMMUNITY 66 F BOY/GIRL 5.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
HEMKER,PAUL BOISE COMMUNITY 33 M BOY/GIRL 5.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
MOORE,JENNIFER BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F BOY/GIRL 5.0800
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 6   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-7   9/17/19 1:04 PM
15 METER WALK - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
TRISTAN,ALEXIS 1 FOUR RIVERS 18 F She needs a Coach within arms reach at all times 54.6000 0000.4703 1
15 METER WALK - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
HODGES,KATELYN 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 F 0.2216
______min______sec______hun
___
MADRID,KYM 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 25 F 0.3331
______min______sec______hun
___
MAIN,DEANNA 3 FOUR RIVERS 42 F 34.2000 0000.2959 1
JACOBS,JOLENE 4 FOUR RIVERS 64 F 45.5400 0000.4091 2
15 METER WALK - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KENWORTHY,SHANE 1 FOUR RIVERS 16 M 28.3200 0000.3382 1
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 7   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-8   9/17/19 1:04 PM
15 METER WALK - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
LAKE,RYAN 1 FOUR RIVERS 24 M 17.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
GLASGOW,BRANDON 2 FOUR RIVERS 30 M 21.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
WHALEY,REED 3 FOUR RIVERS 66 M 24.3000
______min______sec______hun
___
KAGAYAMA,GREG 4 FOUR RIVERS 61 M 35.2000
______min______sec______hun
___
15 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
THIEL,RUBY 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 12 F 0.1900
______min______sec______hun
___
FRENCH,RUBY 2 FOUR RIVERS 10 F 1.4200
______min______sec______hun
___
15 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
WILSON,ERICA NICHOL 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 30 F 0.1800
______min______sec______hun
___
BARRAGAH,SERENA 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 20 F 0.1985
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 8   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-9   9/17/19 1:04 PM
15 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MORNINGSTAR,MATTHEW 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 25 M 0.1900
______min______sec______hun
___
SPENCER,JOESPH 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 23 M 0.4436
______min______sec______hun
___
JONES,SHAWN 3 NAMPA EXPRESS 27 M 16.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
COMPTON,ROBERT 4 NAMPA EXPRESS 46 M 19.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
15 METER UNASSISTED - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GROAT,WESTIN 1 COSSA COYOTES 19 F 0.1800
______min______sec______hun
___
15 METER UNASSISTED - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MAIN,DEANNA 1 FOUR RIVERS 42 F needs assisted 48.6000
______min______sec______hun
___
JACOBS,JOLENE 2 FOUR RIVERS 64 F 56.1800
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 9   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-10   9/17/19 1:04 PM
15 METER UNASSISTED - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BRILEY,MOSES 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 10 M 1.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
15 METER UNASSISTED - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KENWORTHY,SHANE 1 FOUR RIVERS 16 M 45.2100
______min______sec______hun
___
15 METER UNASSISTED - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GLASGOW,BRANDON 1 FOUR RIVERS 30 M 23.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
LAKE,RYAN 2 FOUR RIVERS 24 M 27.6900
______min______sec______hun
___
KAGAYAMA,GREG 3 FOUR RIVERS 61 M 43.9000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 10   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-11   9/17/19 1:04 PM
10 METER ASSISTED  - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
THIEL,RUBY 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 12 F 0.1000
______min______sec______hun
___
10 METER ASSISTED  - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
DAVIS,VICTORIA (TORY) 1 COSSA COYOTES 18 F 2.0900
______min______sec______hun
___
TRISTAN,ALEXIS 2 FOUR RIVERS 18 F She needs a coach within arms reach at all times 52.0500
______min______sec______hun
___
10 METER ASSISTED  - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
WHALEY,REED 1 FOUR RIVERS 66 M 1.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 11   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-12   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
FRENCH,RUBY 1 FOUR RIVERS 10 F 2.3300
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BARRAGAH,SERENA 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 20 F 0.3160
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
WILSON,ERICA NICHOL 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 30 F 0.5400
______min______sec______hun
___
DEBRULER,ANN 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 50 F 1.4689
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 12   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-13   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BRILEY,MOSES 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 10 M 1.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FLOTATION - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
JONES,SHAWN 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 27 M 0.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
COMPTON,ROBERT 2 NAMPA EXPRESS 46 M 0.5200
______min______sec______hun
___
SPENCER,JOESPH 3 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 23 M 1.3113
______min______sec______hun
___
MORNINGSTAR,MATTHEW 4 NAMPA EXPRESS 25 M 42.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KIMBALL,KATELIN 1 FOUR RIVERS 48 F 1.0400
______min______sec______hun
___
GOERTZ,RENEE 2 NAMPA EXPRESS 23 F 1.0500
______min______sec______hun
___
SCHMELLICK,LAUREN 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 31 F 1.1100
______min______sec______hun
___
MOORE,JENNIFER 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F 1.1900
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 13   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-14   9/17/19 1:04 PM
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GIBSON,SHELBY 1 FOUR RIVERS 26 F 1.2800
______min______sec______hun
___
RICHARDSON,KRISTIN 2 FOUR RIVERS 27 F 1.3300
______min______sec______hun
___
TWOHIG,AUDREY 3 NAMPA EXPRESS 47 F 1.3300
______min______sec______hun
___
KING,CASSIDY 4 FOUR RIVERS 24 F 1.4550
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
SAUM,GRETA MARIE 1 FOUR RIVERS 40 F 1.4550
______min______sec______hun
___
LUKEHART,TRINA 2 FOUR RIVERS 31 F 1.5500
______min______sec______hun
___
VALDEZ,IRASEMA 3 FOUR RIVERS 24 F 1.5600
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
WOODHEAD,BECKY 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 43 F 1.5674
______min______sec______hun
___
BOYLE,JEANETTE 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 66 F 1.5800
______min______sec______hun
___
KELLER,LEIGHNEE 3 FOUR RIVERS 29 F 2.5300
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 14   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-15   9/17/19 1:04 PM
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
HOBSON,CATCHER 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M 2.0000
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
FORSBERG,KENNETH 1 COSSA COYOTES 18 M 1.0200
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
HEMKER,PAUL 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 33 M 0.5200
______min______sec______hun
___
CUNNINGHAM,MATTHEW 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 M 1.1552
______min______sec______hun
___
SANDMEYER,MAX 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 53 M 1.3000
______min______sec______hun
___
PENA,DOMINIC 4 FOUR RIVERS 32 M 1.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 15   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-16   9/17/19 1:04 PM
50 METER BREASTSTROKE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
WINTERS,TARA 1 FOUR RIVERS 26 F 1.3000
______min______sec______hun
___
BOYLE,JEANETTE 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 66 F 2.2100
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER BREASTSTROKE - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
FORSBERG,KENNETH 1 COSSA COYOTES 18 M 1.0400
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER BREASTSTROKE - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
SANDMEYER,MAX 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 53 M 2.1100
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 16   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-17   9/17/19 1:04 PM
50 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GOERTZ,RENEE 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 23 F 1.0700
______min______sec______hun
___
STEPHENS,ASHLEY 2 FOUR RIVERS 16 F 1.2300
______min______sec______hun
___
WINTERS,TARA 3 FOUR RIVERS 26 F 1.3100
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MOORE,JENNIFER 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 38 F 1.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
SCHMELLICK,LAUREN 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 31 F 1.5800
______min______sec______hun
___
WOODHEAD,BECKY 3 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 43 F 2.1395
______min______sec______hun
___
KELLER,LEIGHNEE 4 FOUR RIVERS 29 F 2.2200
______min______sec______hun
___
50 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
HEMKER,PAUL 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 33 M 1.0900
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 17   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-18   9/17/19 1:04 PM
100 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
HOBSON,CATCHER 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M 4.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
100 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BOTT,IAN 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 36 M 2.0200
______min______sec______hun
___
100 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BOTT,IAN 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 36 M 2.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 18   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-19   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GROAT,ARIKA 1 COSSA COYOTES 14 F 0.3000
______min______sec______hun
___
DENNARD,AVA 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 14 F 0.4200
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BRILZ,LEANN 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 20 F 0.4200
______min______sec______hun
___
KIPP,ASHLEY 2 NAMPA EXPRESS 20 F 0.4500
______min______sec______hun
___
ROUNDY,KELSI 3 FOUR RIVERS 17 F 41.4300
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
SANDERS,STEPHANIE 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 25 F 0.2900
______min______sec______hun
___
HATCH,MIHAELA 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 31 F 0.3060
______min______sec______hun
___
SCHWARTZ,HEATHER 3 FOUR RIVERS 48 F 31.9400
______min______sec______hun
___
CLINE,OLIVIA 4 FOUR RIVERS 22 F 32.6600
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 19   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-20   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
TWOHIG,AUDREY 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 47 F 0.3500
______min______sec______hun
___
EYTCHISON,JENNIFER 2 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 45 F 0.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
BORRERO,SUSAN 3 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 40 F 0.4076
______min______sec______hun
___
WADDELL,LANAE 4 FOUR RIVERS 29 F 34.7300
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
VALLE,MARIE 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F 0.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
MCINTYRE,TERI 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 58 F 0.4173
______min______sec______hun
___
RICHARDSON,KRISTIN 3 FOUR RIVERS 27 F 40.6800
______min______sec______hun
___
THOMPSON,MAE 4 FOUR RIVERS 31 F 42.6900
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
DURBIN,ELIZABETH 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 F 0.5286
______min______sec______hun
___
WEIGT,ALEXANDRA 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 28 F 0.5300
______min______sec______hun
___
SAUM,GRETA MARIE 3 FOUR RIVERS 40 F 44.5900
______min______sec______hun
___
LUKEHART,TRINA 4 FOUR RIVERS 31 F 54.6000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 20   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-21   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KING,CASSIDY 1 FOUR RIVERS 24 F 1.0109
______min______sec______hun
___
ROCKNE,SHELLEY 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 52 F 1.0200
______min______sec______hun
___
DEBRULER,ANN 3 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 50 F 1.3406
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 08
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
LOYD,CORBAN 1 COSSA COYOTES 12 M 0.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
MULINIX,JOEL 2 COSSA COYOTES 13 M 0.3300
______min______sec______hun
___
HOBSON,CATCHER 3 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 10 M 0.4700
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 09
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MILBURN,ANTHONY 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 17 M 0.3238
______min______sec______hun
___
MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 20 M 0.3900
______min______sec______hun
___
HASBROUCK,CADE 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 21 M 0.4500
______min______sec______hun
___
MAY,ERIC 4 FOUR RIVERS 20 M 0.5000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 21   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-22   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 10
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KINGHORN,JEFF 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 54 M 0.2496
______min______sec______hun
___
KNIFONG,DENNIS 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 60 M 0.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
KNIGHT,MATTHEW 3 FOUR RIVERS 26 M 21.7500
______min______sec______hun
___
CARDON,CASEY 4 FOUR RIVERS 29 M 23.6100
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER FREESTYLE - HEAT - 11
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
BRAZIER,BEN 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 29 M 0.3900
______min______sec______hun
___
KNOWLES,NATHAN 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 38 M 0.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
SAITO,MATT 3 FOUR RIVERS 53 M 1.2700
______min______sec______hun
___
PENA,DOMINIC 4 FOUR RIVERS 32 M 39.3000
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BUTTERFLY - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
EYTCHISON,JENNIFER 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 45 F 1.1000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 22   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-23   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER BUTTERFLY - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KNIGHT,MATTHEW 1 FOUR RIVERS 26 M 23.8500
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BREASTSTROKE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
EYTCHISON,JENNIFER 1 MITCHIE'S MINIONS 45 F 1.1500
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 01
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GROAT,ARIKA 1 COSSA COYOTES 14 F 0.3800
______min______sec______hun
___
DENNARD,AVA 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 14 F 1.0600
______min______sec______hun
___
STEPHENS,ASHLEY 3 FOUR RIVERS 16 F 41.9200
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 23   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-24   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 02
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
GROAT,WESTIN 1 COSSA COYOTES 19 F 0.5200
______min______sec______hun
___
BRILZ,LEANN 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 20 F 1.0200
______min______sec______hun
___
KIPP,ASHLEY 3 NAMPA EXPRESS 20 F 1.1000
______min______sec______hun
___
ROUNDY,KELSI 4 FOUR RIVERS 17 F 54.9000
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 03
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
SANDERS,STEPHANIE 1 NAMPA EXPRESS 25 F 0.3500
______min______sec______hun
___
HATCH,MIHAELA 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 31 F 0.3515
______min______sec______hun
___
KIMBALL,KATELIN 3 FOUR RIVERS 48 F 27.6500
______min______sec______hun
___
WADDELL,LANAE 4 FOUR RIVERS 29 F 36.0600
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 04
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
VALLE,MARIE 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 24 F 0.4900
______min______sec______hun
___
DURBIN,ELIZABETH 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 F 0.5306
______min______sec______hun
___
THOMPSON,MAE 3 FOUR RIVERS 31 F 38.2100
______min______sec______hun
___
GIBSON,SHELBY 4 FOUR RIVERS 26 F 39.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 24   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-25   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 05
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MCINTYRE,TERI 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 58 F 1.0086
______min______sec______hun
___
SCHWARTZ,HEATHER 2 FOUR RIVERS 48 F 50.6700
______min______sec______hun
___
CLINE,OLIVIA 3 FOUR RIVERS 22 F 51.3600
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 06
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
WEIGT,ALEXANDRA 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 28 F 1.0200
______min______sec______hun
___
BORRERO,SUSAN 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 40 F 1.0909
______min______sec______hun
___
VALDEZ,IRASEMA 3 FOUR RIVERS 24 F 1.1300
______min______sec______hun
___
ROCKNE,SHELLEY 4 BOISE COMMUNITY 52 F 1.2300
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 07
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
LOYD,CORBAN 1 COSSA COYOTES 12 M 0.3300
______min______sec______hun
___
MULINIX,JOEL 2 COSSA COYOTES 13 M 0.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
AQUATICS END OF PAGE 25   9/17/19 1:04 PM
 
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
AQUATICS PAGE-26   9/17/19 1:04 PM
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 08
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
MILBURN,ANTHONY 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 17 M 0.4037
______min______sec______hun
___
MCLAUGHLIN,MICHAEL 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 20 M 1.0100
______min______sec______hun
___
HASBROUCK,CADE 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 21 M 1.2200
______min______sec______hun
___
MAY,ERIC 4 FOUR RIVERS 20 M 51.1900
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 09
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
CUNNINGHAM,MATTHEW 1 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 28 M 0.3032
______min______sec______hun
___
KINGHORN,JEFF 2 WEST TREASURE VALLEY 54 M 0.3631
______min______sec______hun
___
KNIFONG,DENNIS 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 60 M 0.4000
______min______sec______hun
___
CARDON,CASEY 4 FOUR RIVERS 29 M 29.9500
______min______sec______hun
___
25 METER BACKSTROKE - HEAT - 10
SOUTHWEST SUMMER REGIONAL GAMES
NAME LANE TEAM AGE SEX NOTES QUALIFY RESULT PLACE
KNOWLES,NATHAN 1 BOISE COMMUNITY 38 M BOY 0.5300
______min______sec______hun
___
BRAZIER,BEN 2 BOISE COMMUNITY 29 M 0.5500
______min______sec______hun
___
ADAMS,COREY 3 BOISE COMMUNITY 53 M 1.2500
______min______sec______hun
___
SAITO,MATT 4 FOUR RIVERS 53 M 47.9600
______min______sec______hun
___


AQUATICS - END OF PAGE 26   Tuesday, September 17, 2019 1:04:07 PM MDT


END OF AQUATICS - 66 TOTAL HEATS


 
MEDALS/RIBBONS COUNT
1ST:84
2ND:55
3RD:43
4TH:22
5TH:0
6TH:0